Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9216 | Signe Jensen | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
9217 | Arne Jensen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9218 | Ulla M.L. Steffensen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
9219 | Peter Kjeldahl | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
9220 | Lene Kjergaard | - | 5 KM Løb | |
9221 | Lene Kjergaard | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9222 | Henry Christensen | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
9223 | Mads Christensen | M16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
9224 | Camilla Grandt | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9225 | Michael Dalsgaard | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9226 | Karin Balslev | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
9227 | Britt Israeli | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
9228 | Ronen Israeli | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
9229 | bente bach jørgensen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9230 | Anna Carina Veis Pedersen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9231 | Christina Veis Damsgaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9232 | Pia Veis Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9233 | Morten Møller Lauridsen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9234 | Jonas Kirkeby Pedersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9235 | Michal Szpak | M35-39 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9236 | Anita Wellendorph | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9237 | Maja Bisballe | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9238 | Malene Schnoor | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9239 | René Leth Christiansen | M45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9240 | Lasse Henneberg | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
9241 | Trine Stoktoft Oddershede | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9242 | Lise Kandborg Sørensen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9243 | Jakob Frederik Juel Laursen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9244 | Mette Kandborg | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9245 | Jan Jensen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
9246 | Helle Harboe Friis Nørtoft | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9247 | Gitte Brandstrup | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
9248 | Line Larsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9249 | Lars Kim Lund | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9250 | Lars Hansen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9251 | Pernille P. Franck | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9252 | Line Kjems | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
9253 | Hanne Thygesen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9254 | Ib Thygesen | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9255 | Jens otto Pedersen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9256 | Lise Pedersen | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9257 | Betina Geil | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9258 | Caroline Skarregaard | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
9259 | Jakob Geil Rasmussen | M14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
9260 | Paul Skarregaard | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
9261 | Morten Geil Rasmussen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
9262 | Marie Boes | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9263 | Anders Boes | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9264 | Kasper Lyberth | M14-15 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9265 | Niels Lyberth | M55-59 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON |