Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9116 | Fidelia Piog Rasmussen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9117 | Tina Melwani | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
9118 | Erik Madsen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9119 | Lis Mølgaard | - | 5 KM Walk | |
9120 | Jakob Rønn | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9121 | Niklas Mortensen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9122 | Birthe Busch Nielsen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9123 | Peter Dyhr | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9124 | Pia Vogel | K45-49 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9125 | Birk Vogel Kolte | M12-13 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9126 | Nikolaj Kolte | M45-49 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
9127 | Karen Ronge Baktoft | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9128 | Anna Ronge Baktoft | K12-13 | 10 KM Løb | |
9129 | Lone Svejstrup | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
9130 | Jan Aude | M50-54 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
9131 | Anne Mortensen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9132 | Annette Kjøngerskov | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9133 | Anna Johansen | K16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
9134 | Mette Vestergren | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9135 | Trine Kjøngerskov | K16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
9136 | Anne-sofie Brund | K20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
9137 | André Kjøngerskov | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9138 | Anne Kjøngerskov | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
9139 | Mette Brund | K50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9140 | Knud Villumsen | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
9141 | Vanilla Egebæk Villumsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
9142 | Heidi Egebæk Villumsen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9143 | Victor Egebæk Villumsen | M12-13 | 10 KM Løb | |
9144 | Nikolai fuhlendorff Laursen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9145 | Jon Krautwald | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9146 | Pia Mejl Krautwald | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9147 | Mie Mejl Krautwald | K14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
9148 | Andreas Gertz jensen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9149 | Jane Brinch Jacobsen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
9150 | Lærke Winding | K12-13 | 10 KM Løb | |
9151 | Bo Lavgesen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9152 | Lene Christensen | K50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9153 | Villads Agerbo | M0-11 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
9154 | Vivi Krogsgaard | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9155 | Rune Lavgesen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
9156 | Gustav Egsgaard | M14-15 | 10 KM Walk | |
9157 | Albert Egsgaard | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
9158 | Sigrid Egsgaard | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
9159 | Frank Fredborg Jensen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9160 | Anne Marie Astrup | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9161 | Helle Møller Nielsen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
9162 | Lone Bak | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9163 | Nina Hollænder | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
9164 | Bent Jørgensen | M80-84 | 5 KM Walk | |
9165 | Lisbeth Jørgensen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb |