Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
9013 | Jeppe Skovby | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9014 | Pernille Skovby | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9015 | Benda Dahlberg | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
9016 | Morten Dahlberg | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
9017 | Rikke Dahlberg | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
9018 | Stella Dahlberg | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
9019 | Thor Dahlberg | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
9020 | Jan Rohde | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9021 | sumiyo kinoshita | K65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
9022 | Rikke Smed | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9023 | Heide Aaberg Sørensen | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9024 | Kirsten Tang | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9025 | Mogens Hansen | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
9026 | Niels Tapdrup | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
9027 | Nanna Skousen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9028 | Anja Hedegaard | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9029 | Ane Juul | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
9030 | Debbie Ilsøe | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9031 | Pia Sturm | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
9032 | Pia Hansen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9033 | Ulla Baagoe | K65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
9034 | Johannes Hoff | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9035 | Johannes Pold | M18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9036 | Mogens Pold | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9037 | Valdemar Pold | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9038 | Kim Andersen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
9039 | Finn Norrbohm | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
9040 | Brian Krogh Andersen | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9041 | Ejnar Jørgensen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
9042 | Andreas Bernth | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
9043 | Jens Laustsen Gram | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
9044 | Henrik Fjorback | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9045 | Henriette Gandrup | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
9047 | Jesper Wessel | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9048 | Camilla Bernhardt | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9049 | Jesper Bernhardt | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9050 | Lotte Ramsing | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9051 | Molly Birksø Mølgaard | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9052 | Merete Pedersen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
9053 | Anette Jensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9054 | Morten Andersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
9055 | Lissa Leicht | K70-74 | 5 KM Løb | |
9056 | Bent Brogaard | M75-79 | 10 KM Løb | |
9057 | Isabella Nadia Kjeldbjerg | K18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
9058 | Emma Thomsen | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
9059 | Mette Thomsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
9060 | Alma Lisby Østergaard | K16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
9061 | Lasse Lisby Østergaard | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
9062 | Niels Østergaard | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
9065 | Bo Poulsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |