Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Henrik Haue | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
102 | Henrik Rosenfeldt | Team Blue Sky | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
103 | Ole Skjelmose | Team Blue Sky | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
104 | Anders Brixner | PRONGHORN RACING | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
105 | Martin Juul Jensen | ØSVN MTB | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
106 | Caroline Konring | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | |
107 | Lenni Andersen | Baghjulet | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
108 | Les Ager | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
109 | Dennis Kvist Rasmussen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
110 | Svend Jørgen Andersen | MTB Bellinge | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
111 | Christian Englund | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
112 | Morten G Havndrup | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
113 | Michael Strandberg | Baghjulet mtb | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
114 | Rasmus Voldsgaard Andersen | Væltepeter Odense | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
115 | Martin Kristensen | Baghjulet | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
116 | Jens Andersen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
117 | Palle Johansson | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
118 | Hans Peter Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
119 | Hjalte Egsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 D+P 30 minutter + påbegyndt omg | |
120 | Jørgen Løkkegaard | Nyborg Cykle Klub | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
121 | Kristian Schmidt | MTB Kolding | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
122 | Jon Strandgaard | Lui Consult ApS | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
123 | Lui Wynne Strandgaard | Lui Consult ApS | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
124 | Rene Juul Strandgaard | Lui Consult ApS | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
125 | Thomas Temløv | TREFOR | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
126 | Michael Mortensen | Næsby CM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
127 | Jan Mikkelsen | Baghjulet MTB | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
128 | Mads Mathias Kyed | MIC | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
129 | Ulrik Krogh | MIC | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
130 | Kasper Paulsen | Team Superior | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
131 | Lasse Jespersen | Team Superior | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
132 | Søren Voldsgaard | Team Superior | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
133 | Lars Johansen | Jels Cykelsport | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
134 | Niels Aagaard | Baghjulet SCT | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
135 | Jesper moskjær Jensen | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
136 | Helle Jacobsen | Team Superior | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | |
137 | Ronny Jørgensen | SCK Kolding | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
138 | René Becker | MTB Sønderborg | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
139 | Tonny Blankschøn | MTB Sønderborg | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
140 | Asger Hald | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
141 | Flemming Hald | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
142 | Christoffer Wulff | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
143 | Jesper Søndergaard | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | ||
144 | Rene Lindskov | Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
145 | Carsten Christiansen | Næsby CM | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
146 | Helle Christiansen | Damer 1½ time +påbegyndt omgang | ||
147 | Mikkel Rasmussen | STU Middelfart | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
148 | Carsten Pedersen | Baghjulet MTB | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
149 | Rasmus Kruse | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang | |
150 | Jonas Borby | Herre 1½ time + påbegyndt omgang |