Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
DYNAUDIO Midsommer-Stafetten 2016
Leaderboard
2016
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Billeder
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Billeder
2016
Midsommerstafetten
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Mand
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
3 X 5 KM. STAFET
3 X 5 KM. STAFET
SOLO-KLASSEN (3 X 5 KM SOLO)
WALK 7 KM
FDF BØRNELØB
OVERALL
OVERALL
Leader
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Glenn Engelbrechtsen (513-1)
Degnemoseløberen
17:07
3:25 m/km
17,52 km/t
2
Ole Kristensen (578-1)
Skanderborg Løbeklub
19:09
+2:01
3:49 m/km
15,66 km/t
3
Mikkel Bo Hansen (620-1)
19:13
+2:06
3:50 m/km
15,60 km/t
4
Søren Høy -Olrik (572-1)
Skanderborg Løbeklub
19:44
+2:36
3:56 m/km
15,20 km/t
5
Kidane Michael Hans (593-1)
19:50
+2:43
3:58 m/km
15,12 km/t
6
Claus Bering (576-1)
20:04
+2:56
4:00 m/km
14,95 km/t
7
Kristians Lunins (527-1)
20:16
+3:08
4:03 m/km
14,80 km/t
8
Lasse Genz (604-1)
20:24
+3:16
4:04 m/km
14,70 km/t
9
Karl Emil Skakke Sørensen (579-1)
20:25
+3:17
4:05 m/km
14,69 km/t
10
Jesper Birksø (573-1)
SKANDERBORG LØBEKLUB
20:31
+3:24
4:06 m/km
14,62 km/t
Kvinde
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
3 X 5 KM. STAFET
3 X 5 KM. STAFET
SOLO-KLASSEN (3 X 5 KM SOLO)
WALK 7 KM
FDF BØRNELØB
OVERALL
OVERALL
Leader
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Charlotte Anker (522-1)
Tolkecenter Danmark
18:55
3:47 m/km
15,85 km/t
2
Hanne Skovbo (564-1)
AGF Atletik/Adidas
21:09
+2:13
4:13 m/km
14,18 km/t
3
Rikke Gawinski (592-1)
21:35
+2:40
4:19 m/km
13,89 km/t
4
Mette Pørtner (583-1)
21:39
+2:43
4:19 m/km
13,86 km/t
5
Lise Medrud (575-1)
Skanderborg Løbeklub
21:53
+2:57
4:22 m/km
13,71 km/t
6
Hanne Krog-Meyer (537-1)
22:06
+3:11
4:25 m/km
13,57 km/t
7
Pernille Groth (526-1)
Skanderborg Kommune
22:20
+3:25
4:28 m/km
13,42 km/t
8
Gitte Jakobsen (565-1)
AGF LIFE
23:08
+4:13
4:37 m/km
12,96 km/t
9
Anneli Nygaard (589-1)
Rensoyd
23:12
+4:17
4:38 m/km
12,92 km/t
10
Frida Sanggaard (621-1)
GEA
23:30
+4:34
4:42 m/km
12,76 km/t