Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
3133 | Nikolaj Richards
Kirstinebjergskolen, Indre Ringvej 1. C
| M0-7 | Kirstinebjergskolen, Indre Ring. | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kirstinebjergskolen, Indre Ring. | 3 KM |
|
2196 | NIkolaj Rønholt Jacobsen | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2152 | Nikolaj Stjernholm Fallesen | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1005 | Nikoline Bonde
6 Nord- Nr. Åby Realskole
| K11-14 | 6 Nord- Nr. Åby Realskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
6 Nord- Nr. Åby Realskole | 3 KM |
|
1006 | Nikoline Olsen
Køge
| K11-14 | Køge | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Køge | 3 KM |
|
2182 | Noah Berg Nørgaard | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3182 | Noah Darling | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1063 | Noah Fyhn Hougaard | M11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2208 | Noah Goldenbeck | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1088 | Noah Johansen
Middelfart motionsklub
| M11-14 | Middelfart motionsklub | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Middelfart motionsklub | 3 KM |
|
3160 | Noah Scheurer Jacobsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2054 | Noah Søkilde Damborg
5.D Aarupskolen
| M8-10 | 5.D Aarupskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
5.D Aarupskolen | 3 KM |
|
3039 | Noah Tang Nielsen
DK Mink
| M0-7 | DK Mink | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DK Mink | 3 KM |
|
2071 | Oliver Andersen
Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse
| M8-10 | Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse | 3 KM |
|
2086 | Oliver Ballisager
Strib Skole, 2.B
| M8-10 | Strib Skole, 2.B | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Strib Skole, 2.B | 3 KM |
|
3177 | Oliver Berg | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2072 | Oliver Brunse
Skallebølle Skole 1. klasse
| M8-10 | Skallebølle Skole 1. klasse | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skallebølle Skole 1. klasse | 3 KM |
|
1090 | Oliver Lodahl
Byens Grønttorv
| M11-14 | Byens Grønttorv | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Byens Grønttorv | 3 KM |
|
3166 | Oliver Ommen
Lyshøjskolen
| M0-7 | Lyshøjskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lyshøjskolen | 3 KM |
|
3031 | Oliver Storgaard Larsen
Kolding Realskole 0.B.
| M0-7 | Kolding Realskole 0.B. | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding Realskole 0.B. | 3 KM |
|
1082 | Oliver Winther
Lillebæltskolen
| M11-14 | Lillebæltskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebæltskolen | 3 KM |
|
2171 | Olivia Stokholm | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3153 | Oscar Ommen
Lyshøjskolen
| M0-7 | Lyshøjskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lyshøjskolen | 3 KM |
|
2060 | Oscar Scheurer Petersen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| M8-10 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | 3 KM |
|
2089 | Oscar Spuur Simonsen
Lillebæltskolen 4.A
| M8-10 | Lillebæltskolen 4.A | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebæltskolen 4.A | 3 KM |
|
3170 | Oskar Creutz Thomsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2129 | Oskar Lehm | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2051 | Patrick Gregers Larsen
Almind skole 4B
| M8-10 | Almind skole 4B | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Almind skole 4B | 3 KM |
|
3159 | Patrick Solager | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2080 | Patrick Stampe Larsen
5 kl. Fredericia friskole
| M8-10 | 5 kl. Fredericia friskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
5 kl. Fredericia friskole | 3 KM |
|
1007 | Paula Platz Skrubbeltrang
5.b, Strib Skole
| K11-14 | 5.b, Strib Skole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
5.b, Strib Skole | 3 KM |
|
1015 | Pauline Maj Rasmussen
Båring skole 5B
| K11-14 | Båring skole 5B | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Båring skole 5B | 3 KM |
|
3073 | Pelle Ærbo Sandgreen | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1068 | Pelle Ravn Bording
Erritsø Fællesskole Bygaden 8G
| M11-14 | Erritsø Fællesskole Bygaden 8G | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Erritsø Fællesskole Bygaden 8G | 3 KM |
|
2017 | Pernille Lindkær Brylle
Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse
| K8-10 | Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skallebølle Skole 3. klasse | 3 KM |
|
1075 | Peter Kjærgaard | M11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1113 | Peter Nymann
Lyshøjskolen 6A, Kolding
| M11-14 | Lyshøjskolen 6A, Kolding | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lyshøjskolen 6A, Kolding | 3 KM |
|
2104 | Philip Danielsen
Fredericia Realskole 2.B
| M8-10 | Fredericia Realskole 2.B | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fredericia Realskole 2.B | 3 KM |
|
1064 | Phillip Stampe Larsen
7N, Ullerupbæk skolen
| M11-14 | 7N, Ullerupbæk skolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
7N, Ullerupbæk skolen | 3 KM |
|
2067 | Rasmus Bach
Lillebæltskolen, 6. A
| M8-10 | Lillebæltskolen, 6. A | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebæltskolen, 6. A | 3 KM |
|
2124 | Rasmus Gil Petersen
Vores Verden
| M8-10 | Vores Verden | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vores Verden | 3 KM |
|
2073 | Rasmus Nykjær Roed
Skallebølle Skole 2. klasse
| M8-10 | Skallebølle Skole 2. klasse | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skallebølle Skole 2. klasse | 3 KM |
|
1134 | Rasmus Rønholt Jacobsen | M11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1071 | Rasmus Sejer Nielsen
6. Nord. Nørre Aaby Realskole
| M11-14 | 6. Nord. Nørre Aaby Realskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
6. Nord. Nørre Aaby Realskole | 3 KM |
|
1112 | Rasmus Steen Lisberg
5.B. Hyllehøjskolen
| M11-14 | 5.B. Hyllehøjskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
5.B. Hyllehøjskolen | 3 KM |
|
1120 | Rasmus Uth
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark
| M11-14 | Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | 3 KM |
|
3116 | Rasmus Wænnerstrøm | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3156 | Rebecka Kamp
Forever Living ByKamp
| K0-7 | Forever Living ByKamp | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Forever Living ByKamp | 3 KM |
|
1083 | Rebekka Kjærgård Jensen
Bredstrup Pjedsted skole
| K11-14 | Bredstrup Pjedsted skole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bredstrup Pjedsted skole | 3 KM |
|
1136 | Rune Kamp Hørdum
Forever Living ByKamp
| M11-14 | Forever Living ByKamp | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Forever Living ByKamp | 3 KM |
|