Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
3020 | Sally Hybholt
Dalumgårdbørnehave
| K0-7 | Dalumgårdbørnehave | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Dalumgårdbørnehave | 3 KM |
|
2063 | Sander Ringkjøbing | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2146 | Sandie Brinkmann Jensen | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2148 | Sara Kjær Olesen | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2026 | Sarah Dyekjær Finseth | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2141 | Sarah Saabye
smidstrup-skærup skole
| K8-10 | smidstrup-skærup skole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
smidstrup-skærup skole | 3 KM |
|
1074 | Sebastian Agersnap-Henningsen
Aarupskolen 6.D
| M11-14 | Aarupskolen 6.D | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarupskolen 6.D | 3 KM |
|
2057 | Sebastian Bo Meyer Nielsen
Nr. Aaby Skole 1.b
| M8-10 | Nr. Aaby Skole 1.b | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nr. Aaby Skole 1.b | 3 KM |
|
1044 | Sebastian Bruun Nielsen
Emily Zoneterapi
| M11-14 | Emily Zoneterapi | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Emily Zoneterapi | 3 KM |
|
2102 | Sebastian Buch-Illing | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2216 | Sebastian Hansen | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2053 | Sebastian Helveg Larsen
2B Østre skole Middelfart
| M8-10 | 2B Østre skole Middelfart | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
2B Østre skole Middelfart | 3 KM |
|
2122 | Sebastian Schou | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2138 | Sebastian Wind
Kolding Realskole. 3.a.
| M8-10 | Kolding Realskole. 3.a. | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding Realskole. 3.a. | 3 KM |
|
2007 | Selma Fritz-jensen
6.A, Lillebæltskolen
| K8-10 | 6.A, Lillebæltskolen | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
6.A, Lillebæltskolen | 3 KM |
|
1138 | Sergio Suntharlalingam
Nørre Åby Realskole/ 6. Nord
| M11-14 | Nørre Åby Realskole/ 6. Nord | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nørre Åby Realskole/ 6. Nord | 3 KM |
|
1022 | Sidsel Marie Hansen | K11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1028 | Signe Marie Jensen
6.nord/Nr.Åby realskole
| K11-14 | 6.nord/Nr.Åby realskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
6.nord/Nr.Åby realskole | 3 KM |
|
3126 | Sigrid Rasmussen
Lillebæltskolen 2.b
| K0-7 | Lillebæltskolen 2.b | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lillebæltskolen 2.b | 3 KM |
|
1067 | Sigurd Storm Bergmann
6. Nord / Nørre Åby Realskole
| M11-14 | 6. Nord / Nørre Åby Realskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
6. Nord / Nørre Åby Realskole | 3 KM |
|
2149 | Silas Damsgaard
Skjoldborgvejens skole, 3E
| M8-10 | Skjoldborgvejens skole, 3E | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skjoldborgvejens skole, 3E | 3 KM |
|
2187 | Silje Findahl | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1105 | Silje Noe | K11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2050 | Silje Schmidt Heuer
Ullerupbækskolen 5.D
| K8-10 | Ullerupbækskolen 5.D | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ullerupbækskolen 5.D | 3 KM |
|
1018 | Silla Østerby Toft
Aarupskolen 5d
| K11-14 | Aarupskolen 5d | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarupskolen 5d | 3 KM |
|
2188 | Sille Bording
Team Rudolf
| K8-10 | Team Rudolf | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Rudolf | 3 KM |
|
2022 | Sille Freja Johansen
Gauerslund Løbeklub
| K8-10 | Gauerslund Løbeklub | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Gauerslund Løbeklub | 3 KM |
|
1110 | Sille Mortensen
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark
| K11-14 | Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | 3 KM |
|
1148 | Sille XX | K11-14 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2131 | Simon Schousboe Jensen | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3121 | Smilla Ømand
FROS orienteringsløbs klub
| K0-7 | FROS orienteringsløbs klub | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FROS orienteringsløbs klub | 3 KM |
|
3129 | Sofia Bendixen Olsen | K0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2001 | Sofia Hessellund Ramsing
Fjordbakkeskolen 4a
| K8-10 | Fjordbakkeskolen 4a | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fjordbakkeskolen 4a | 3 KM |
|
3120 | Sofie Drechsler Matthiesen
4. a Ejby Skole
| K0-7 | 4. a Ejby Skole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
4. a Ejby Skole | 3 KM |
|
1035 | Sofie Gustavsen
BG Alarm
| K11-14 | BG Alarm | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
BG Alarm | 3 KM |
|
2032 | Sofie Holst Jeberg | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1086 | Sofie Johansen
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark
| K11-14 | Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Julemærkehjemmet Fjordmark | 3 KM |
|
3017 | Sofie Raundahl Kristiansen
Strib Skole 0.B
| K0-7 | Strib Skole 0.B | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Strib Skole 0.B | 3 KM |
|
1093 | Sofie Smidt Holm
Ullerupbækskolen, Afd. Skjoldborgvej 5.c
| K11-14 | Ullerupbækskolen, Afd. Skjoldbo. | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ullerupbækskolen, Afd. Skjoldbo. | 3 KM |
|
3091 | Sofus Ahlers-jensen | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1087 | Sophus Emil Christensen
Nørre Åby Realskole
| M11-14 | Nørre Åby Realskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nørre Åby Realskole | 3 KM |
|
2174 | Søren Nymann
Lyshøjskolen 4A, Kolding
| M8-10 | Lyshøjskolen 4A, Kolding | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lyshøjskolen 4A, Kolding | 3 KM |
|
2143 | Stine Jensen | K8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
2092 | Stinus martin Reilev | M8-10 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3064 | Storm Lindberg Fjellerad | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3118 | Storm Riis Andersen | M0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
3006 | Tabita Blichfeldt | K0-7 | | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
1001 | Teresa Storgaard Larsen
Kolding Realskole 6.B.
| K11-14 | Kolding Realskole 6.B. | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding Realskole 6.B. | 3 KM |
|
1009 | Terese Nielsen
Fredericia Real Skole 5.a
| K11-14 | Fredericia Real Skole 5.a | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fredericia Real Skole 5.a | 3 KM |
|
2011 | Thea Damgaard Borg
Fænøsund Friskole
| K8-10 | Fænøsund Friskole | DEN | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fænøsund Friskole | 3 KM |
|