Bibno. | Participant | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigurd VINSAND | Re Sk | U17 | ||||
186 | Tobias Storm Laursen | FK-39588 | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | U17 | ||
31 | Henrik Dann Andersen | CV-47077 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Master Herre A | ||
Gustav GRIP | NC-55834 | Svealand Cycling Team | U17 | |||
212 | Frederikke Asfeldt | TL-11943 | Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar. | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
Thomas ERIKSEN | Asker CK | A | ||||
57 | Frederik Dupont Hougaard | GK-14913 | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | U19 | ||
Andreas ØSTVIK | Asker CK | U19 | ||||
295 | Lorenzo Bosco | RS-84274 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | B | ||
Henrik ENGELSVOLL | KC-79528 | Sandnes SK | A | |||
184 | August Arlund Juhl | LW-85972 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | U11 | ||
Ulrik TVEDT | Lillehammer ck | A | ||||
58 | Hector Damgaard | HG-76186 | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | U19 | ||
Jacob HOEL | Ringerike SK | U19 | ||||
140 | Malte Hellerup | GG-20514 | Team Aalborg Sparekassen Danmar. | A | ||
141 | Anton Kirchberg Hvoldal Nielsen | HZ-33588 | Vejen Bicycle Club | B | ||
39 | Sebastian Svejgaard Wiggin | TS-73859 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | ||
Noah Lodahl | Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hille. | U17 | ||||
272 | Christoffer Jakobsen | PN-58539 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | C | ||
172 | Alexander Louis Svenningsen | CS-74766 | Amager Cykle Ring | U17 | ||
128 | Sebastian Sigurd Nielsen | FF-82418 | Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling El. | A | ||
272 | Adam Birk Østermark Andreasen | GC-26885 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U15 | ||
213 | Kristian Hald | FZ-80417 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | Master Herre C | ||
128 | Laura Mørch Jensen | HN-49816 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | Damer (DA,DB) | ||
174 | Per Hagedorn Pallesen | SV-72599 | Skive Cykle Klub | Master Herre C | ||
Joel RYDERGREN | RS-85094 | CK Hymer | A | |||
82 | Joshua Von Wettstein | GT-63722 | Tscherning Cycling Academy | U19 | ||
421 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | TC-72506 | UNO-X MOBILITY | A | ||
59 | Lucas Rask Winther | SL-07130 | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | U19 | ||
456 | Malik Facchini Haff | RC-28316 | Næstved Bicycle Club | U15 | ||
Sebastian Kolze Changizi | Tudor Pro Cycling | A | ||||
139 | Johan Eltoft | LV-41158 | Skovlyst MTB | U19 | ||
423 | Victor Sørensen | FW-14846 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | C | ||
Nicoline Rahbek Ravn | SG-21501 | Breakaway Cycling Club | Damer (DA,DB) | |||
119 | Troels Halfeld Nielsen | PT-19075 | Cykling Odense | B | ||
123 | Lucas Kureishi Halfeld | FZ-87515 | Cykling Odense | B | ||
Robert SCHINDZIELORZ | PT-77775 | VonHacht Masters Team | Master Herre A | |||
302 | Chris Norman Larsen | RT-61133 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | B | ||
Martin KAJABA | Slávia Trenčín | U17 | ||||
Marcus G. TREGDE | Mandal CK | U15 | ||||
Magnus Vea JOHNSEN | Eidsvoll SK | U15 | ||||
Axel DELAPENA | KF-05316 | Sandnes Sykleklubb | U19 | |||
66 | Alexander Kamstrup Røssel | LZ-60817 | Team Bach Advokater - Giant Sto. | U19 | ||
Asker Hvidkær Nielsen | Cykling Odense | C | ||||
316 | Nicolai Østergård | FG-52771 | Fredericia Cycle Club | C | ||
159 | Torben Damsgaard Johansen | KT-62474 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Master Herre B | ||
Nico EVERS | TN-20692 | VonHacht-Masters.de | Master Herre A | |||
180 | Sebastian Bjerregaard Vestergaard | RL-36257 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U19 | ||
Sivert NORDVIK | Tønsberg CK | B | ||||
229 | Tim Hansen | FW-29193 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | A |