Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | UCI Point | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johan Marius Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | U15 | |||
Marius Ebbe Jørgensen | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |||
Melanie Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U17P | |||
Oliver Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U15 | |||
Rebecca Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U15P | |||
Mille Foldager Nielsen | WILLING ABLE Racing | Women Juniors (U19P) | |||
Bente Kortbæk Kibsgaard | Viborg MTB | D50 | |||
Nikki Hataitip Momsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D50 | |||
Magne Seremet | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | |||
Jacob Bønneland | MTB Frederikshavn | H50 | |||
Hans Rømer Nielsen | Holte MTB Klub | H50 | |||
Githa Holm | BCC Elite | D40 | |||
Simon Kæthius Christiansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | B | |||
Allan Blach | MTB Randers | H50 | |||
Mads Christian Frølich NIELSEN | Holte MTB Klub | C | |||
Carl Nørlyng | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | B | |||
Michael Lyngholm | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | H50 | |||
Lukas Balslev | Aarhus MTB | B | |||
Magnus Balslev | Aarhus MTB | B | |||
Frederik Jacobsen | Aarhus MTB | C | |||
Andreas Rode Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Lasse Parnell Hansen | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | B | |||
Laura Filippa Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13P | |||
Markus Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | |||
Oscar Heiberg Dige | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |||
Nova Marie heiberg Dige | Holte MTB Klub | U13P | |||
Jonas Posselt Gamborg | Aarhus MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Michael Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | H40 | |||
Anton Schjødt Hollensen | Racing Bjerringbro | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Magnus Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Rune Enevoldsen Kallehauge | Racing Bjerringbro | C | |||
Sigurd Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | B | |||
Rasmus Elmgaard Rose | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Asbjørn Siig Buus | Rold Skov MTB | Men Elite (A) | |||
Anton Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |||
Asger Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Emil McCormack Pilegaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | B | |||
Thorbjørn Kristensen | Cykling Odense | Men Elite (A) | |||
Oscar Møller | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Gustav Jensen | Cykling Odense | U17 | |||
Camilla Rahbek | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Women Elite (DA) | |||
Nicolai Kraul | Mountainbike Club Vejle | B | |||
Oskar Koudal | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Maya Holm-Denninger | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | |||
Malte Lassen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |||
Camilla Skovlod Kold | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15P | |||
Felix Bering | Cykling Odense | U17 | |||
Johnny Lillelund | Mountainbike Club Vejle | H50 | |||
William Torbensen | Aarhus MTB | U11 | |||
Magnus Fruelund Steffensen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) |