Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | UCI Point | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Grundsøe | Cykling Odense | U17 | |||
Gustav Vammen Jørgensen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |||
Mikkel Valentin CHRISTENSEN | Kalundborg Cykle Club | U17 | |||
Kalle Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U13 | |||
Luna Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17P | |||
Lykke Philipsen | Viborg MTB | U13P | |||
Lucas Bjørnaa Nielsen | MTB Randers | B | |||
Lucas Strunge | WILLING ABLE Racing | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Anne Mi Svarrer | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | |||
Sofie Birk Lildballe | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15P | |||
Oskar Nielsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Willads Düring Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | |||
Malthe Risbjerg | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |||
Stig Raagaard Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | H60 | |||
Anton Sundberg Lind | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | |||
Alma Kjerulf Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | |||
Mikkel Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | H40 | |||
Johannes Brædstrup-Holm | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |||
Felix Nilausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Gabriel Wimmer Bøgeskov-Jensen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15 | |||
Albert Lundgren | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |||
Laurids Kudsk | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | |||
Rasmus Reedtz-Runge | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Mirjam Tillquist Nielsen | Slagelse MTB | U17P | |||
Marcus Huss | Aarhus MTB | U17 | |||
Mathias Mørup-Tolvstein | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |||
Christian Bovbjerg Pallesen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17 | |||
Jonatan Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | |||
Josefine Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U15P | |||
Morten Isak Sølverblad | Cykling Odense | U17 | |||
Anton Hermann Nielsen | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | |||
Bertil Klinge | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Cecilie Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | |||
Andrea Victoria Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | |||
Vilbert Banke | Cykling Odense | U13 | |||
Storm Banke | Cykling Odense | U15 | |||
Elias Binau Reimann | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Jacob Elster | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Freja Nilausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | DB | |||
Caroline Matilde Hede | Holte MTB Klub | U17P | |||
Frederik Hjortlund | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Mathias Hjortlund | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |||
Anton Skov Reunert | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Nicolaj Göttsche | Aarhus MTB | U15 | |||
Frederik Hviid Borning | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Mikkel Lose | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Emil Nymand Nielsen | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Nikolaj Hougs | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Hector Glud Hjorth | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Charlotte Sara Lyhne | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P |