Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | UCI Point | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
August Martin Holse | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | U15 | |||
Maia Kristensen | Askov Mudeaters | U11P | |||
Umar Akbar | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H40 | |||
Martin GRANDE | Canberra Off-Road Cyclists | U13 | |||
Oliver GRANDE | Canberra Off-Road Cyclists | U17 | |||
Liv Ammendrup | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | |||
Carsten Severinsen | MTB Randers | H50 | |||
August Viggo Hundborg Brisling | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Bertel Geertsen | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Mathilde Ryth Leegaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15P | |||
Petra Holmberg Mårtensson | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | |||
Noah Kvistlund | Cykling Odense | U13 | |||
Andreas Brandt | MTB Randers | U17 | |||
Kristine Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | |||
Sally Jo Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U13P | |||
Ronja Anna-Sofie Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | |||
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D40 | |||
Hugo Skovgaard Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Mathias Krogh Christensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Kåre Winther Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H50 | |||
August Sommer-Nisgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |||
Frederik Sommer-Nisgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Alfred Krogh Skammelsen | Aarhus MTB | U13 | |||
Ellen Krogh Skammelsen | Aarhus MTB | U11P | |||
Oscar Kragh Karlsen | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Sigurd Gohs Kresse | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |||
Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen | MTB Randers | U13 | |||
Fredrik Grave | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Nikolaj Dige Rasmussen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U13 | |||
Ole Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | H50 | |||
Oliver Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | |||
Katrine Frederiksen | Herning Cykle Klub | Women Juniors (U19P) | |||
Gustav Richardt Norn | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | U15 | |||
Theodor Zeuthen Vang | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |||
Frederik Voldsgaard Nielsen | Cykling Odense | U17 | |||
Marc LODBERG WOLLESEN | Varde Cykelklub | Men Elite (A) | |||
Kevin Corfitz Knudsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | |||
Luca Schjoldan Gyllich Ahm | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U11 | |||
Anna-Sofie Nørgaard | Hareskov Cykelklub | D40 | |||
Anton Kjær Thomsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Per Vincentz | Hareskov Cykelklub | H60 | |||
Nanna Skamriis Stahl | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | |||
Gustav Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Vibe Biloba Mølgaard Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15P | |||
Emilio Formenti | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | |||
Ida Mahlert | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17P | |||
Lukas Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | B | |||
Asger Palsgaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Magnus Ulberg | Kalundborg Cykle Club | Men Juniors (U19) | |||
Hans Christian Wolff | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 |