Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | UCI Point marathon | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steffan Hartz REPSHUS | CK Elverum | Master Men 55-59 (H50) | |||
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Marster Women 40-44 (D40) | |||
Stefan DANOWSKI | Harvestehuder RV | Master Men 50-54 (H50) | |||
Morten Bjerregaard Hansen | RMK | Motion – 3 lap | |||
Julien BEHR | Team des Salines | Master Men 35-39 | |||
Andreas Brandt | MTB Randers | U17 | |||
Nikki Hataitip Momsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Master Women 50-54 (D50) | |||
Michael STIEGLBAUER | Sportivo St.Englmar | Master Men 40-44(H40) | |||
Rasmus Erfurt | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Bas Luca DE VRIES | BikeTeamDrachten | Men Elite (A) | |||
Pablo EGEDA MALDONADO | Protour Bcn | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Umar Akbar | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Javier PUENTE PEREZ | Kenza Sport | Master Men 60-64 (H60) | |||
Jan Fogtmann | RMK/Køge MTB Riders | Motion – 2 lap | |||
Lasse Creutzberg Petersen | RMK | Motion – 2 lap | |||
Stijn VAN BOXSTAEL | Team Bikesensation | Master Men 35-39 | |||
Mikkel Høgh | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Motion – 3 lap | |||
Mark Frederik KAMSTRUP | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | Master Men 35-39 | |||
António MARQUES | Clube BTT Seia | Master Men 50-54 (H50) | |||
Wouter DECLERCQ | INDIVIDUEEL (provincie West-Vla. | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Andreas BRUNNER | ACS Bikexpert | Master Men 70-74 | |||
Andreas Franz GATTERER | andreas.gatterer@gmx.at | Master Men 40-44(H40) | |||
Carsten Severinsen | MTB Randers | Master Men 50-54 (H50) | |||
Per Bonde | MTB Randers | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Egon Jensen | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | Master Men 60-64 (H60) | |||
Felix Ratgen | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | Master Men 50-54 (H50) | |||
Patrick HETTINGER | RMT PRO TEAM | Men Elite (A) | |||
Sophie GIOVANE | GSPORT ARC8 | Women Elite (DA) | |||
Miguel MUÑOZ MORENO | Klimatiza Toteemi Cabberty | Men Elite (A) | |||
Roberto BOU MARTIN | Klimatiza Toteemi Cabberty | Men Elite (A) | |||
Luis Francisco PEREZ MARTINEZ | Klimatiza Toteemi Cabberty | Men Elite (A) | |||
Adolf HENSE | team janger | Master Men 60-64 (H60) | |||
Roswitha HENSE-SIMENKO | team janger | Master Women 60+ | |||
Frédéric GOMBERT | VCM | Men Elite (A) | |||
Knud Heglund | Holbæk Cykelsport | Master Men 60-64 (H60) | |||
Martinho SARAGOÇA | BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE | Master Men 45-49 (H40) | |||
Martin Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | Master Men 55-59 (H50) | |||
Kent bo Lauridsen | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | Master Men 60-64 (H60) | |||
Mathias Krogh Christensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Nuno Henrique Gomes Martins RIBEIRO | Grupo CCR AP Motors Lobos Avero. | Master Men 35-39 | |||
Jonathan Rosenkrantz Schrold | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | |||
Claus Lund | DMK | Motion – 3 lap | |||
Jens Østergaard | DMK | Motion – 3 lap | |||
Danae STROUBOULI | BEAT cycling club | Master Women 35-39 | |||
Villads Nyegaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |||
Nikolaj Larsen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | Master Men 50-54 (H50) | |||
Paul HÄUSER | Bike-Discount PaiN | Men Elite (A) | |||
Per Kristian KIRKHUS | Sandefjord Sykleklubb | Master Men 40-44(H40) | |||
Michael HAAS | team janger | Master Men 70-74 | |||
Wolfgang RICHTER | Radclub Dresden e.V. | Master Men 70-74 |