Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agnes Koszuba | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Alice Bomholt Nielsen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Allan Noll | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (14:15 - 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Allan Ranch | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (14:00 - 14:15) | Mens Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Amalie Berliner | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Amalie Trudslev | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Amanda Jensen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Amna Al-Sheikhali | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anders Bjøreng | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (13:15 - 13:30) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anders Flyger | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (13:15 - 13:30) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anders Kirch Pedersen | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anders Uldbjerg | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (14:15 - 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Andreas Gelardi | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (14:15 - 14:30) | Mens Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Andreea Burciu Schreiber | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anette Gade Søgaard | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anette Holm | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anette Skov Madsen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anette Strøm | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anika Poulsen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anita Fyllgraf | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (11:30 - 11:45) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anita Hvam Friis-Jensen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anita Kærgaard | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anita Rasmussen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anita Sten Nielsen | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (11:30 - 11:45) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anja Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anja Jonassen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anja Toftløkke | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (13:15 - 13:30) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Ann Freja Mørch | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Ann-Sofie Jungersen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Ann-Sofie Strauss | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anna Nielsen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anna Steffensen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne Brejnholt | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne Guldberg Frandsen | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne Krogh Lauritsen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne Pedersen | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (13:30 - 13:45) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne Uttrup | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Anne-Sofie Søndergaard | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (13:30 - 13:45) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Annesofie Madsen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Annette Hovmark Jensen | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (11:30 - 11:45) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Annika Hørby | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Antoinette Bianca Jacobsen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Arnannguaq Zeeb | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Astrid Hardahl-Kristensen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Astrid Lindgaard | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (13:15 - 13:30) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Bara Johannessen | Startgruppe 1 - 5 (13:00 - 13:15) | Mix Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Betina Thorsager | Startgruppe 11 - 15 (11:30 - 11:45) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Bettina Nielsen | Startgruppe 2 - 5 (11:00 - 11:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Birgitte Axen | Startgruppe 6 - 10 (11:15 - 11:30) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM | ||
Birgitte Melgaard Christensen | Startgruppe 21 - 25(12:00 - 12:15) | Ladies Mud Race 8 KM |