Bibno. | Participant | Club/Company | Country | Start group | Distance |
| Frederik Hedeager Nielsen | | DEN | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Frederik Tissot Koch | | DEN | 12.15 - OPEN Heat 6 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 12.15 - OPEN Heat 6 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Freja Damkier Sørensen | | DEN | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 3 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 3 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Freja Rosenbjerg Jønsson | | DEN | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Gustav Hagedorn Gessø
GibbonGym
| GibbonGym | DEN | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
GibbonGym | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Gustav Kloster | | UNK | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Gytis Marčiuška
SC
| SC | LTU | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
SC | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Hanne Pedersen
D-lux Boxen
| D-lux Boxen | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
D-lux Boxen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Hasse Hørsted | | DEN | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Henrik Eilsøe | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Henrik Lundgaard | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jack Nicolai Ebsen | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jacob MEhlsen | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jan True | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jan Vestergaard
Egely Hunde
| Egely Hunde | DEN | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Egely Hunde | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Janni Andersen | | DEN | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Janni Leth | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jeanette Helle | | DEN | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Jeannett Lund Rosendahl | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| jens chr leth Grubbe | | DEN | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Johnny kaasing | | DEN | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Jonas Therkildsen | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Jonathan Nyeng
Team Søgaard og Nyeng
| Team Søgaard og Nyeng | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Team Søgaard og Nyeng | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Josefine Myrtue Jensen
IFK
| IFK | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
IFK | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Kanokporn (Nook) Sangpia | | THA | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Karoline Andersen | | DEN | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.45 -FAMILY Heat 4 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Kasper Amstrup Jensen
Drengern
| Drengern | DEN | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Drengern | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Kasper Bundgaard Frentz | | DEN | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Kasper Villadsen | | DEN | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10.20 ELITE Heat 4 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Kate Smidt | | DEN | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Katharina Mattsson | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Katrine Knudby
Køleboxen
| Køleboxen | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Køleboxen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Katrine Reffs
Smedjen
| Smedjen | DEN | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Smedjen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Keld Bay reffs
Smedjen
| Smedjen | DEN | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Smedjen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Kim Jensen | | DEN | 12.30 - OPEN Heat 7 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 12.30 - OPEN Heat 7 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Kim Lybker Wittendorff
Kød Klump A/S
| Kød Klump A/S | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Kød Klump A/S | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Klaus Kallesøe | | UNK | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 3 | 5 km - Family |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 3 | 5 km - Family |
|
| Kristian True | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lars Henneberg | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lars Madsen | | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lasse Børglum
OCR Nordjylland
| OCR Nordjylland | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
OCR Nordjylland | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lasse Poulsen | | DEN | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lau Skibelund
Oure kost gymnasium
| Oure kost gymnasium | DEN | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Oure kost gymnasium | 10.00 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite, Upcoming & Junior Elite |
|
| Lauge Mejdal
Køleboxen
| Køleboxen | DEN | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Køleboxen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lauge Tornbjerg Sauer | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Laura Danielsen | | DEN | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lea Leth | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Linda Hansen | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Line Olesen | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
| Lisa Østergaard | | DEN | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open |
|