Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jelena Hansen | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jens Duch Petersen | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jens Lawaetz Stjernholt | Startgruppe 6 (13:45) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jesper Buhl Rasmussen | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jesper Dalsted | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jesper Kristensen | Startgruppe 1 (13:00) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jesper Lund | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jesper Madsen | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jette Frederiksen | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jette Leth Krag | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jimmie Anker Jensen | Startgruppe 6 (13:45) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Joachim Granhøj | Startgruppe 4 (13:39) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Joakim Hummelshøj | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Joan Knudsen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Joan Pihl Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Johan Glintborg | Startgruppe 9 (13:54) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Johan Gudbjart | Startgruppe 6 (13:15) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Johnny Bendsen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jóna Viggósdóttir | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jonas B. Larsen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jonas Christophersen | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jonas Dissing rasmussen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jonas Fabricius Nielsen | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jonas Nielsen | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Josefine Hansen | Startgruppe 9 (11:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Josefine Pallesen | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Josephine Maymann | - | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Julie Brødholt | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Julie Gommesen | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Julie Maria Pedersen | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Julie Storm | Startgruppe 7 (13:18) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Julie Vikkelsø Sørensen | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jytte Bredal Petersen | Startgruppe 6 (13:15) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kamilla Christensen | Startgruppe 14 (11:52) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Kamilla Rasmussen | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Kamille J. D. Thrane-Hanghøj | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Kanan Rajendram | Startgruppe 7 (13:18) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Karina Gravgaard | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Karina Jensen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Karina Jørgensen | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Karla B. Foli | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Karsten Møller Andersen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kaspar Larsen | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kasper Arvad | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kasper Dalgas Dunham | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kasper Jepsen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kasper Steen Andersen | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Kathrine Stagaard | Startgruppe 2 (13:03) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Katrine Bøgelund Find | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Katrine Obling | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. |