Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Claudia Colonge | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Claus Kusk | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Connie Tved Lauridsen | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Conny Gardarsdottir | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Dalia Kathrine Uth Hauge | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Daniel Leitner | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Daniella Dahl Birch Granberg | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Darija Music secher | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Denice S. Nielsen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Dennis Carlsen | Startgruppe 7 (13:48) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Desiree Andersen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Diana Bukkehave | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ditte Hansen | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ditte Nysted Holm | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Dorte og Don Leif | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Dorthe Andersen | Startgruppe 14 (11:52) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Dorthe Rosenkjær | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Duddi Højhave | Startgruppe 10 (11:36) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ea Rasmusen | Startgruppe 1 (13:00) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Elisabeth Jacquemot | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ella Dowejko | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ellen Kjeldgaard | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emil Bak | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Emilia Backmann | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emilia Søndergaard Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emilie Albjerg Stærmose | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emilie Krag | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Dybmose | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Eneberg | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Frandsen | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Hein | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Linnet | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Louise Bowring | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Emma Mejlstrup | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Eva Larsen | Startgruppe 9 (11:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Fie Brixner | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Fie Nielsen | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Firas Issa | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Flemming Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 4 (13:09) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frands Gaden | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frank Pagel | Startgruppe 9 (13:54) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frederich Greve | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frederik Fynbo Larsen | Startgruppe 3 (13:36) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frederik Rude | Startgruppe 3 (13:06) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Frederikke Schufri Klinkby | Startgruppe 7 (13:18) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Geovane Afonso | Startgruppe 5 (13:42) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Gitte Capion Dyrehauge | Startgruppe 14 (11:52) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Grith Szuster | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Guðný Bjarnadóttir | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Hanne Mortensen | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. |