Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Hansen | Startgruppe 9 (13:54) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Heidi Gohr Jespersen | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Heidi Grodt | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Heidi Juhler | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Heidi Muller Jensen | Startgruppe 8 (11:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helen Lyneborg Gram-Hansen | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Arendschneider | Startgruppe 4 (11:12) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Brunse | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Elgaard Jensen | Startgruppe 3 (11:08) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Lieffroy | Startgruppe 23 (12:28) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Lunderskov | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Helle Nørremark | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Henriette Engberg | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Henriette Holm | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Henriette Martine Skov Hansen | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Henriette Olsen | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
HENRIETTE SKOVMOSE | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Henrik Bønnelykke | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Henrik Clausen | Startgruppe 6 (13:45) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Henrik Flarup | Startgruppe 10 (13:27) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Ida Bro | Startgruppe 24 (12:32) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ida Klinge | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ida Lund-Hansen | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ilona Pedersen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Inge-Lise Bønnelykke Kristensen | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Íris Jónsdóttir | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Ivar Palsson | Startgruppe 5 (13:42) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Izabel Jacquemot | Startgruppe 16 (12:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jacob Bunkeflod | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jacob Grubbe Møller | Startgruppe 10 (13:57) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jacob Klausen | Startgruppe 1 (13:00) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jacob Leonhard | Startgruppe 1 (13:30) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jakob Mikkelsen | Startgruppe 2 (13:33) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jakob Saaby Lorenzen | Startgruppe 3 (13:06) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jamida Matovu | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jan Rav | Startgruppe 7 (13:48) | Mens Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jana Asmussen | Startgruppe 15 (11:56) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jane Boye | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jane Larsen | Startgruppe 5 (11:16) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Janne Bay Slotø | Startgruppe 11 (11:40) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Janne Hansen | Startgruppe 12 (11:44) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Janne Rindorf | Startgruppe 5 (13:12) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Janni Jakobsen | Startgruppe 2 (11:04) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jean Ølund | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jean Røsler | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jeanett Nørgaard | Startgruppe 6 (11:20) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jeanette Andersen | Startgruppe 13 (11:48) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jeanette Højer | Startgruppe 3 (13:06) | Mix Mud Race 7 km | ||
Jeanette Kristiansen | Startgruppe 1 (11:00) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. | ||
Jeanette Rasmussen | Startgruppe 7 (11:24) | Ladies Mud Race 7 km. |