Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camilla BUCHANAN | W80-84 | THR Cycling | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Camilla BUCHANAN | W80-84 | THR Cycling | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carl CLERENS | M35-39 | Oscar Mike | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carl ROSENBLAD | M55-59 | CK Lunedi | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carl ROSENBLAD | M55-59 | CK Lunedi | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carl ROSENBLAD | M55-59 | CK Lunedi | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carl ROSENBLAD | M55-59 | CK Lunedi | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carl VAN RANSBEECK | M55-59 | WTC HOPDUVELS ASSE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carl Victor PETTERSSON | M35-39 | London Dynamo | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carles ARIAS AGUILAR | M60-64 | SISQUILLO CC | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carlo BERETTA | M19-34 | Swatt Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlo PORCO | M40-44 | Broers Porco | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos ARAVID | M40-44 | José Sabater, CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos BAEZA RISCHTER | M70-74 | Club de Ciclismo Ligua | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carlos BAEZA RISCHTER | M70-74 | Club de Ciclismo Ligua | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos Eduardo SILVA | M45-49 | UNKNOWN | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos Miguel Da Silva Avis De BRITO | M45-49 | Portugal | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos OVIEDO RISI | M45-49 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ACADEMIA DE CICL. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carlos OVIEDO RISI | M45-49 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ACADEMIA DE CICL. | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carmel SCOTT | W65-69 | Innisfree. Wheelers | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carmelina ESPOSITO | W60-64 | A.S. Roma Ciclismo ssdrl | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carmelo SCOLERI | M65-69 | Carmelo | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carmen AUGUSTINI | M80-84 | Sidney Velo Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carmen OLSZEWSKI | W50-54 | maroitalia racing team | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Carmen OLSZEWSKI | W50-54 | maroitalia racing team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Caroline Anne WILLIS | W60-64 | Dorking Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carsten ARNDT | M55-59 | VonHacht-Masters.de | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carsten Leth Lundh | M55-59 | CC Hillerød | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Carsten Skov Eriksen | M50-54 | Velofit | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Caspar AUSTA | M40-44 | Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spo. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Casper Bjerring | M40-44 | Le Pedaleur De Charme | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Cédric LAURENT | M50-54 | VC VINCENNES | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Cédric VANDEKEYBUS | M19-34 | Individueel | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Cedric VANDENBOSSCHE | M19-34 | WTC Walter Godefroot | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chad GEVAERT | M35-39 | Granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Charles CACHELOU | M35-39 | Annecy Cyclisme Competition | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Charlie HOLT | M19-34 | Roadman CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Charlotte PEETERS | W19-34 | Lionpack | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Cheryl VOIGT | W50-54 | Beach Road Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chiara MORELLI | W19-34 | Triathlon Club Zürich | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chihiro MATSUDA | W35-39 | Team Niseko | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chin Long LEE | M19-34 | SHKP Supernova Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chris CARUANA | M19-34 | Ka.dre CHPT3 x Aquila | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chris MAAS | M60-64 | DRC de Mol | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Chris PAWSEY | M50-54 | VC Venta | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Christian BOEUVE | M70-74 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Christian DUNAND | M65-69 | VC Annemasse | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Christian HAMBURG | M50-54 | VonHacht-Masters.de | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Christian HÄRTWIG | M40-44 | Radteam Cöpenick | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Christian HÄRTWIG | M40-44 | Radteam Cöpenick | Road Race Road (Sunday) |