Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin WITT | M35-39 | RSV Concordia Forchheim | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin WOLSTENCROFT | M35-39 | Sunshine Coast Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benoit CHARLIER | M55-59 | Team hornets | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benoit ENTZMINGER | M55-59 | Brumath | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benoit THÉBAULT | M45-49 | Montmartre Vélo Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernard DEMUNTER | M35-39 | GRANFONDOTEAM.BE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernard PAULY | M55-59 | BELGIAN HORNETS CYCLING TEAM | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernard SIGUENZA | M70-74 | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernardo ROLIM COELHO | M35-39 | Bike Batel / Evolue Ciclismo | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernd QUITZOW | M55-59 | RC Schmitter Köln | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernd QUITZOW | M55-59 | RC Schmitter Köln | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bernd SCHMELZ | M60-64 | TSV Ippinghausen | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bernhard WIELAND | M35-39 | RSC Kelheim | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bert HAVENAAR | M60-64 | RWC A | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bert HAVENAAR | M60-64 | RWC A | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bert KIMPEN | M45-49 | Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Berthold MÜLLER | M60-64 | RRC Düren-Merken | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Beth LEASURE-HUDSON | W60-64 | Artemis Racing | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bianca COOPER | W40-44 | ROAG | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bjarne Kingo Andersen | M45-49 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bjarne Olsen | M60-64 | Xtreme Masters | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Björn KÖNIG | M50-54 | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahr. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bo Boi | M50-54 | Herning Cykle klub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bo Holm Andersen | M50-54 | Fredericia Cycle Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bo Møller | M55-59 | Racing Kolding | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bo STERCKX | W19-34 | None | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Boris SIMIĆ | M45-49 | BBK T-REX | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Boris SIMIĆ | M45-49 | BBK T-REX | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Botond-Adorjan BAGOLY | M55-59 | GESU Bikewear CYcling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bradley JONES | M45-49 | None | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bram HEBBELYNCK | M35-39 | 6d Sports Nutrition | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bram VERNAILLEN | M40-44 | TS-bikes | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brecht BREUGHE | M19-34 | Team Duponzoo | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brend KENIS | M19-34 | Tandje Bij / Meirse Wielervrien. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brenton BUETTNER | M35-39 | Mornington Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brian Broberg | M45-49 | Johnny Cash Cykelklub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brian Edward Sidney LEWIS | - | Royal Dean Forest CC | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Brian MCROBBIE | M55-59 | Evolution | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Brian MCROBBIE | M55-59 | Evolution | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brian SØRENSEN | M55-59 | Team Taasinge | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER | W40-44 | ÖAMTC Team Bike Works Feldkirch | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Britt KOOREMANS | W19-34 | ASD Women Cycling Project | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Britta HOHENSCHILD | W60-64 | RST Lübeck | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bruce RAYMENT | M55-59 | St George Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bruno AIDAT | M60-64 | Mérignac Vélo Club | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bruno AIDAT | M60-64 | Mérignac Vélo Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bruno BAERT | M50-54 | No club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bruno GHELDOF | M40-44 | BEAT Cycling | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bruno Tiago Da Silva Teixeira TEIXEIRA | M35-39 | DBL Bike | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Buket DEMIRCI | W45-49 | Ankara Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporlar. | Road Race Road (Sunday) |