Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariel CONCHA MORALES | M40-44 | Club Deportivo Social y Cultura. | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Armando Gonzalo LEON MARTIN | M55-59 | club ciclista Calamocha | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Arne DE SCHUYTER | M19-34 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Arne STANGE | M19-34 | Kangaroo Point CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Arne VANDEN WIJNGAERT | M50-54 | Granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Arno VERSTREPEN | M19-34 | Individueel | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Arthur DE NEEF | M19-34 | CFC CHIMAY | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Artur BARSUMYAN | M19-34 | CW1 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Artur MICHALEK | M40-44 | Ashbourne cycling club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Artur OKUPNIAK | M19-34 | Pitu Pitu Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Asier ILZARBE VERGARA | M50-54 | Bera Bera R.T. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Astrid Jørgensen | W40-44 | Klampenborg CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Astyn RICHARD | W40-44 | USA | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Audrey Catherine TRUCHI | W45-49 | Cyclehub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Audrius SKINKYS | M45-49 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Aurelien CHAMPENOIS | M35-39 | Cycling Force Chimay | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Aurélien MAGNIEN | M45-49 | VCMB | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Aurore PAUCHET | W19-34 | CSM Puteaux | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Aurore PAUCHET | W19-34 | CSM Puteaux | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Balázs SZARVAS | M19-34 | MRCC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Baptiste LARCHER | M19-34 | ACBB | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Baptiste MAEYAERT | M19-34 | Myfin-Mantype CT | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Barbara MÖRI | W35-39 | Swiss Cycling | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Barry HOLIAN | M45-49 | Western Lakes Cycling Club | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bart CLAUS | M35-39 | Granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bart CLAUS | M35-39 | Granfondoteam.be | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bart VAN DEN DRIES | M50-54 | Wolfi's Racing Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bart VAN DER LINDEN | M40-44 | Gran Fondo Team BE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bart VAN DIEREN | M45-49 | Hanzerenners | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bart VERDONCK | M35-39 | granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bartlomiej BRODA | M19-34 | POLSKA | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bas OSKAM | M40-44 | BEAT Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bastiaan BOSCHKER | M50-54 | Cs010 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bastiaan VAN DER KRAAN | M45-49 | WSV de Peddelaars | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Bastiaan VAN DER KRAAN | M45-49 | WSV de Peddelaars | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Battogtokh SUKHEE | M40-44 | MGL Diablo Cyclists | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Battogtokh SUKHEE | M40-44 | MGL Diablo Cyclists | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Beate PUSCHMANN | W35-39 | La Musette Radunion | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Belinda ALCOCK | W40-44 | Roues Chaudes | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Ben John LEACH | M45-49 | Le Col RT | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Ben THOMAS | M75-79 | South Western Road Club (SWRC) | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Ben THOMAS | M75-79 | South Western Road Club (SWRC) | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benedict KHAW | M50-54 | RCCC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Bénédicte LEPINE | W50-54 | BARENTIN CS | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin AHRENDT | M19-34 | La Onda Sportakademie | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin James COUSINS | M50-54 | Kingston Wheelers | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin KERR | M50-54 | Team Niseko | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin PRICE | M35-39 | Sunshine Coast | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin SAWERS | M50-54 | Hawthorn Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Benjamin WITT | M35-39 | RSV Concordia Forchheim | Road Race Road (Sunday) |