Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matheo Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Noah Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sophia Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Caroline Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Klara Team 5.A | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Lea Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Thea Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Isolde Team 6.a | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Emil Nielsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
August Simmelsgaard | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Alfred Simmelsgaard | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Bertram Øllgaard | Heat 16 - 11:40 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mathilde Gammelgård | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Axel Øllgaard | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Christian Hjort | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Gry Sole | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Frederik Gammelgård | Heat 16 - 11:40 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
William Brodersen | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Adam Larsen | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Alberte Larsen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Carl-Emil Mariussen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Conrad Husted Christensen | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Jens Kristian Servé Sønderstrup | Heat 19 - 12:00 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Vilma Husted Christensen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Christian Servé | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Jeppe Hornshøi Akselsen | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alma Birk | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Magne Siem | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Silke Malou Siem | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Ella Hedvig Oehlenschlæger | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Johannes Jens Oehlenschlæger | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Tobias Kaltoft | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Benjamin Pasgaard | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Valdemar Pasgaard | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Celina Clausen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Anders Zederkof Christensen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Kristoffer Hundahl Karstensen | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Frederik Hundahl Karstensen | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Gry Madsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Noah Mingus Skrumsager Østergaard | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Andreas Frandsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Valde Frandsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Jakob svane | Heat 16 - 11:40 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Leonard Horvat | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Millanoa Munk Vækild | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Fillippa Munk Vækild | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Adriana Asmari | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Nirvana Asmari | Heat 18 - 11:50 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Anders Vilster | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Metha Eydfinnsdottir | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år |