Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mathias Madsen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alfred Mortensen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alba Rubin | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Oskar Rix Baj-Jensen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Kaya Anna Rix Baj-Jensen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Elva Lauridsen | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Signe E. Kristiansen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Lasse Rud Melstrup | Heat 9 - 10:40 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Oscar Cobban | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Victor Cobban | Heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Aske Kongsted | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Nor Kongsted | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Valdemar Akkerman | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Victor Akkerman | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Alfred Stæhr | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Josefine Schmidt | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Thomas Østergaard Eriksen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Ville bjerre Haislund | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Oliver Grøn | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Viktor Riemer | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Christian Weber Nissen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mathilde Weber Nissen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Birk Lauridsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Thilde Juul Larsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Anton Larsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Alfred Schmidt Pedersen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Mille Schmidt Pedersen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Dicte Schmidt Pedersen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Magnus Møller-Hansen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Nicoline Grene | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Lucas Grene | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Jeppe Matz | Heat 9 - 10:40 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Philip Wriborg Jacobsen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Emily Wriborg Jacobsen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sofie Gaardsdal Kristiansen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Emma Machmüller | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Eigil Rasmussen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Ebbe Rasmussen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Praetorian Bødker | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Felix Hansen | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Filippa Hansen | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Felix Damtoft | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Sophia Damtoft | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Clara Damtoft | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
August Steffensen | Heat 9 - 10:40 | 3 KM 6-9 år | ||
Victoria Guldberg | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Marius Husted | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Tristan Valentin Petersen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Fleur Rolet | Heat 16 - 11:40 | 5 KM 10-15 år | ||
Mathilde Høj Pedersen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 KM 10-15 år |