Bibno. | Rider | UCI-ID | Chip code | Club | Country | Start time | Distance |
662 | Nicolas EHRET
Team AGS
| 10128077669 | LC-79625 | Team AGS | GER | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
LC-79625 | | U19 |
|
91 | Anders Søegaard
Mountainbike Club Vejle
| 10116519515 | RK-84716 | Mountainbike Club Vejle | DEN | | C |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RK-84716 | | C |
|
178 | Oscar Aakvist Andersen
Rapha Cycling Club Amsterdam
| 10140849236 | NV-07300 | Rapha Cycling Club Amsterdam | DEN | | B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
NV-07300 | | B |
|
78 | Joshua Bridgens
Give Cykelklub
| 10054166093 | SR-82592 | Give Cykelklub | DEN | | B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
SR-82592 | | B |
|
146 | Troels Nielsen
Amager Cykle Ring
| 10054295833 | RC-10258 | Amager Cykle Ring | DEN | | Master Herre A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RC-10258 | | Master Herre A |
|
418 | Freja Bjørn Olesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
| 10132547248 | PP-23116 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | DEN | | U15P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
PP-23116 | | U15P |
|
644 | Maren Rydning SKJELTORP
Ringerike SK
| 10127433227 | JF139 | Ringerike SK | NOR | | U19P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF139 | | U19P |
|
648 | Alma JOHANSSON
Mölndals CK
| 10022276335 | CS-35235 | Mölndals CK | SWE | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
CS-35235 | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
161 | Magnus Krickau Ketelsen
Sydkystens Cycling
| 10058398428 | RZ-90209 | Sydkystens Cycling | DEN | | B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RZ-90209 | | B |
|
109 | Alar NIGUL
CFC Spordiklubi
| 10081586276 | JF057 | CFC Spordiklubi | EST | | Master Herre B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF057 | | Master Herre B |
|
615 | Natali Nora NIGUL
CFC Spordiklubi
| 10076064148 | JF058 | CFC Spordiklubi | EST | | U19P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF058 | | U19P |
|
671 | Frauke DEVILLÉ
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
| 10107750715 | NN-25136 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike | BEL | | U19P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
NN-25136 | | U19P |
|
670 | Tess MOERMAN
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
| 10099110338 | FR-27721 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike | BEL | | U19P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
FR-27721 | | U19P |
|
634 | Shania DE PRIJCK
KEUKENS REDANT
| 10065048584 | RK-51588 | KEUKENS REDANT | BEL | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RK-51588 | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
626 | Ulrik FLEINER
Grenland Sykleklubb
| 10107565506 | JF076 | Grenland Sykleklubb | NOR | | U17 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF076 | | U17 |
|
225 | Elias Johan Asgaard
Sydkystens Cycling
| 10115058249 | TH-08451 | Sydkystens Cycling | DEN | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
TH-08451 | | A |
|
78 | Matias l Søndergaard
Team Mascot WorkWear
| 10107216104 | KZ-50148 | Team Mascot WorkWear | DEN | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
KZ-50148 | | U19 |
|
6 | Phillip Vejsgaard Vesterager
Cykling Odense
| 10113991552 | SR-10657 | Cykling Odense | DEN | | U17 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
SR-10657 | | U17 |
|
68 | Rasmus Vestergård
Team RVWM
| 10128180733 | FW-25279 | Team RVWM | DEN | | U13 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
FW-25279 | | U13 |
|
25 | Marcus Klindt
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
| 10124638112 | CV-24047 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | DEN | | U17 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
CV-24047 | | U17 |
|
109 | Jannick Klindt
Give Cykelklub
| 10124637809 | CR-55737 | Give Cykelklub | DEN | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
CR-55737 | | U19 |
|
645 | Simen Dreyer HELDAHL
Ringerike SK
| 10106831134 | JF140 | Ringerike SK | NOR | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF140 | | U19 |
|
60 | Lukas Østergaard
Give Cykelklub
| 10105992789 | KL-22851 | Give Cykelklub | DEN | | B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
KL-22851 | | B |
|
29 | Paul Jonas Aurelius Münzenberg
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
| 10140479727 | SH-56407 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | DEN | | U13 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
SH-56407 | | U13 |
|
600 | Laura Lizette SANDER
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
| 10064430818 | JF041 | AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team | EST | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF041 | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
103 | Sebastian Lippert Riis
Greve Cykle Club
| 10140076569 | HR-93301 | Greve Cykle Club | DEN | | U13 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
HR-93301 | | U13 |
|
641 | Manuel PLATZ
RG Hamburg
| 10104343183 | SV-09804 | RG Hamburg | GER | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
SV-09804 | | U19 |
|
25 | Jens Christian Schmidt
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
| 10089076696 | HR-83351 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | DEN | | U15 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
HR-83351 | | U15 |
|
415 | Julie Alberte SCHMIDT
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
| 10052915908 | HL-71529 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | DEN | | U17P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
HL-71529 | | U17P |
|
612 | Carlos PRIETO
CK Ringen
| 10104787969 | RL-31422 | CK Ringen | ESP | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RL-31422 | | A |
|
609 | Axel GILLJAM
CK Ringen
| 10064652302 | GG-34801 | CK Ringen | SWE | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
GG-34801 | | A |
|
610 | Johan BORGSTRÖM
CK Ringen
| 10022303415 | KF-22194 | CK Ringen | SWE | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
KF-22194 | | A |
|
608 | Max NIELSEN
CK Ringen
| 10079744892 | GC-55733 | CK Ringen | SWE | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
GC-55733 | | A |
|
611 | Isac LUNDGREN
CK Ringen
| 10010993619 | PS-06242 | CK Ringen | SWE | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
PS-06242 | | A |
|
19 | Flemming Nielsen
Give Cykelklub
| 10053823058 | RF-13169 | Give Cykelklub | DEN | | Master Herre A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
RF-13169 | | Master Herre A |
|
419 | Mathilde Nielsen
Give Cykelklub
| 10107161237 | VF-99734 | Give Cykelklub | DEN | | U17P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
VF-99734 | | U17P |
|
11 | Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederikshavn Motion
| 10056022231 | GN-46004 | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederikshavn Motion | DEN | | H60 (H60, H70) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
GN-46004 | | H60 (H60, H70) |
|
615 | Sigurd VINSAND
Re SK
| 10105289945 | JF130 | Re SK | NOR | | U17 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF130 | | U17 |
|
25 | Anders vos Sørensen
Team coloQuick
| 10059842213 | FW-42821 | Team coloQuick | DEN | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
FW-42821 | | A |
|
612 | Bernhard Sommerseth
Lillehammer CK
| 10096876005 | JF116 | Lillehammer CK | NOR | | U17 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF116 | | U17 |
|
110 | Hugo Bruun Van Deurs
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
| 10057200678 | GW-32810 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | DEN | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
GW-32810 | | A |
|
35 | Johannes Zuppani
Racing Kolding
| 10095012086 | KN-29003 | Racing Kolding | DEN | | D |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
KN-29003 | | D |
|
46 | Jacob Dahlstrøm Vinter
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
| 10140479828 | NZ-43244 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 | DEN | | U15 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
NZ-43244 | | U15 |
|
652 | Halvor Utengen SANDSTAD
Stavanger SK
| 10104401585 | NW-19018 | Stavanger SK | NOR | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
NW-19018 | | U19 |
|
178 | Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen
Svendborg Cykle Club
| 10088545927 | FN-60445 | Svendborg Cykle Club | DEN | | A |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
FN-60445 | | A |
|
616 | Anna LITLAND
Fana IL Sykkel
| 10097323114 | LF064 | Fana IL Sykkel | NOR | | U15P |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
LF064 | | U15P |
|
617 | Martin LITLAND
Fana IL Sykkel
| 10079753279 | LF065 | Fana IL Sykkel | NOR | | U19 |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
LF065 | | U19 |
|
635 | Stine-Marie Snortheim
KEUKENS REDANT
| 10101141274 | JF110 | KEUKENS REDANT | NOR | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF110 | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
133 | Ricky Martin Larsen
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub
| 10054249050 | FS-62532 | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | DEN | | B |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
FS-62532 | | B |
|
701 | Marthe RØDSGAARD
Ringerike SK
| 10104775239 | JF141 | Ringerike SK | NOR | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|
Chip code | Start time | Distance |
JF141 | | Damer (DA,DB) |
|