Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Randers Bike Week (Entry List) 2023
620 participants
Start list
Info
Start list
Live times
Standings
Leaderboard
Route
Info
Start list
Live times
Standings
Leaderboard
Leaders
Route
Route
Change event
Randers Bike Week 2023
#1 TT
#2 Kriterium
#3 Landevejsløb
#4 Bjergløb
All
A
B
C
Damer (DA,DB)
D
Master Herre A
Master Herre B
H60 (H60, H70)
U19
U17
U19P
U15
U13
U11
U17P
U15P
U13P
U11P
Master Herre C
All genders
Male
Female
Search
All countries
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Netherlands
Norway
Romania
Spain
Sweden
Ukraine
Expand search
Bibno.
Rider
UCI-ID
Chip code
Club
Country
Start time
Distance
145
Peter Skov Lauritzen
Team JS.dk
10062178394
TF-93110
Team JS.dk
DEN
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
TF-93110
A
203
Mikkel Nielsen Trampe
ABC København
10061079567
KZ-63836
ABC København
DEN
C
Chip code
Start time
Distance
KZ-63836
C
30
Johan Frederik Bramsen Hendil
Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Event
10114849293
KR-92891
Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Event
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
KR-92891
U19
605
Hugo FORSSELL
CK Hymer
10016211411
HT-36236
CK Hymer
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HT-36236
A
641
Lukas VERNERSSON
Motala AIF CK
10022295129
GG-07193
Motala AIF CK
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
GG-07193
A
221
Henrik Kirk
Holte MTB Klub
10006593960
GV-72350
Holte MTB Klub
DEN
Master Herre B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
GV-72350
Master Herre B
150
Nikolaj Møller Jørgensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
10144421159
SX-55513
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
SX-55513
D
149
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
10144420250
GX-85207
Hobro Cykle Club af 1938
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
GX-85207
D
139
Victor Bagger Rasmussen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
10141131142
CT-47973
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
CT-47973
U19
34
Emil Clausen
Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Event
10117380589
RS-87905
Team Zealand Cycling - Grunk Event
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RS-87905
U19
71
Julius Bøgeskov Christensen
Odder Cykel Klub
10114826964
GP-27779
Odder Cykel Klub
DEN
U15
Chip code
Start time
Distance
GP-27779
U15
56
Jacques Stilling
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
10011942502
LZ-21525
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
LZ-21525
B
171
William Lowth
Ordrup Cykle Club
10050165350
RK-29203
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RK-29203
B
151
Sophie Nielsen Trampe
ABC København
10140449718
HW-72013
ABC København
DEN
Damer (DA,DB)
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HW-72013
Damer (DA,DB)
647
Fredrik Johansson
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
10007873350
TZ-18412
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
TZ-18412
A
175
Kasper Kalhøj
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
10013272513
FZ-52577
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
DEN
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
FZ-52577
A
611
Lucas Voytovich BYE
Lillehammer CK
10108170037
JF115
Lillehammer CK
NOR
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF115
U17
607
Florian HEIL
PSV Rostock
10105184962
PK-18931
PSV Rostock
GER
B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
PK-18931
B
130
Mikkel William Værnhøj Seiffert
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub
10132498748
FR-33558
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub
DEN
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
FR-33558
U17
640
Carl KAGEVI
Motala AIF CK
10022297452
FH-08389
Motala AIF CK
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
FH-08389
A
214
Aria John Sadigh
ABC København
10131724465
HF-57678
ABC København
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HF-57678
D
620
Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
10061785546
JF138
Ringerike SK
NOR
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF138
U17
617
Arthur STOCK
RG Hamburg
10099724771
JF132
RG Hamburg
GER
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF132
U17
132
Oscar Sonnenborg-Mathiesen
Ordrup Cykle Club
10052468492
KR-95841
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
C
Chip code
Start time
Distance
KR-95841
C
609
Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
10073938737
JF042
Asker CK
NOR
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF042
U19
28
Felix Würtz Ingvardsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
10092816755
GS-04082
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
U15
Chip code
Start time
Distance
GS-04082
U15
36
Søren Rix Ingvardsen
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
10090560800
SL-78095
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
Master Herre B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
SL-78095
Master Herre B
649
Marc-Leon BAß
PSV Rostock
10036238978
HT-00191
PSV Rostock
GER
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HT-00191
A
108
Claus Nielsen
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
10144421058
NV-15501
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DEN
Master Herre B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
NV-15501
Master Herre B
13
Alexander Seebach Lundgaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
10127058866
TC-05968
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
DEN
B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
TC-05968
B
621
Jørgen DRAGSTEN
IL Stjørdals-Blink
10019889327
JF087
IL Stjørdals-Blink
NOR
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF087
A
205
Frederik Garcia Lundbirk
ABC København
10130366768
NS-88189
ABC København
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
NS-88189
D
178
Markus Nymann Andersen
Tscherning Cycling Academy
10142753163
RG-79465
Tscherning Cycling Academy
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RG-79465
U19
611
Lexus KARLSEN
Uddevalla CK
10130180751
HR-14200
Uddevalla CK
SWE
U13
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HR-14200
U13
612
Izabella JANSEN
Uddevalla CK
10116461921
CK-92234
Uddevalla CK
SWE
U13P
Chip code
Start time
Distance
CK-92234
U13P
630
Gustav Nystrand
Uddevalla CK
10057743777
HN-09859
Uddevalla CK
SWE
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
HN-09859
U17
47
Nicholas BIRKHOLM NYEGAARD
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior
10107313407
TT-05045
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
TT-05045
U19
189
Kean Bang-Sørensen
Rapha Cycling Club Amsterdam
10023505407
PS-24810
Rapha Cycling Club Amsterdam
DEN
C
Chip code
Start time
Distance
PS-24810
C
91
Isak Magnusson
Team IBT - Tripeak
10090412367
RT-42552
Team IBT - Tripeak
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RT-42552
A
118
Henrik Svane
Skive Cykle Klub
10083009146
RK-77689
Skive Cykle Klub
DEN
Master Herre C
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RK-77689
Master Herre C
124
Daniel Lysdal Buur
Sydkystens Cycling
10050523139
SN-00403
Sydkystens Cycling
DEN
B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
SN-00403
B
657
Jean Luca KUNZ
Cyclocross Hamburg
10056138328
CZ-99644
Cyclocross Hamburg
GER
C
Chip code
Start time
Distance
CZ-99644
C
644
Acke DAHLBLOM
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
10022258753
NN-54353
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
SWE
A
Chip code
Start time
Distance
NN-54353
A
116
Daniel Skovfoged Lassen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
10137089979
RK-78279
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RK-78279
D
66
Konrad Staalby
Tscherning Cycling Academy
10106669163
LF-18674
Tscherning Cycling Academy
DEN
U19
Chip code
Start time
Distance
LF-18674
U19
119
Jakob Resen
Ordrup Cykle Club
10058364274
FZ-57294
Ordrup Cykle Club
DEN
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
FZ-57294
U17
82
Mathias Hoff
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
10140793864
PN-43334
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
PN-43334
D
117
Carsten ARNDT
VonHacht-Masters.de
10058295061
JF219
VonHacht-Masters.de
GER
Master Herre B
Chip code
Start time
Distance
JF219
Master Herre B
223
Lukas Zeeb Engmann Thomsen
Nørrebro Cykleklub
10141107395
RF-12592
Nørrebro Cykleklub
DEN
D
Chip code
Start time
Distance
RF-12592
D
38
Oliver Bjørn Olesen
HiSi fix
10126728056
SZ-53681
HiSi fix
DEN
U17
Chip code
Start time
Distance
SZ-53681
U17
Number: 620
«
1
2
3
4
5
...
13
»
Download participant list