Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97966 | Henrik Lind | M55-59 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
97967 | Gitte Lind | K60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
97968 | Laura Lind | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
97969 | Maria Lind | K20-24 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
91762 | Helene Broz | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90156 | Marcus Nerløe | M17-19 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90947 | Michael Kassebeer | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93495 | Julie Christensen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93496 | Tanja Olsen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90157 | Elsebet Kjems Gregersen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
92251 | Naja Schlüter | K20-24 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93497 | Asta Katrine Tougaard Petersen | K17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93498 | Magnus Tougaard | M60-64 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90000 | Jane Hunderup | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
106266 | Malou Prainer Hansen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90948 | Ole Blok | M75-79 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97970 | Naja Møller | K45-49 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
97971 | Lucas Møller | M17-19 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
97972 | Samuel Møller | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97973 | Michael Møller | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
91763 | Emma Laumann Nielsen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93499 | Rikke Steener Olsen | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93500 | Jannie Gjelstrup | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97974 | Lykke Naundrup | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
97975 | Lærke Sabroe | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
97976 | Andreas Naundrup | M30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
97977 | Patrick Nymark | M25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90001 | Amalie Frydenlund Friis | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91764 | Guðrun Gullfoss | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90158 | Mikkeline Storch | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
103029 | Edith Hansen | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90159 | Maja Sebak Hagel | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93501 | Eskil Buchardt | M20-24 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93502 | Paul Maas | M55-59 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91404 | Louise Jansen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91765 | aase schjøtz-christensen | K80-84 | - | One mile | |
90160 | Henrik Svanholt | M45-49 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
90161 | Leonora Jensen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91405 | Gunilla Wik Jensen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91766 | Ann Persson | K40-44 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
92843 | Valentin Willum Persson | M7-10 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
106241 | Rasmus Martinsen | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90525 | Michael Nyerup | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
106012 | Nanna Lauritzen | K30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93503 | Sylvester Borg Skouboe | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93504 | Carl Borg Skouboe | M7-10 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
101112 | Simone Pedersen | K25-29 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
101113 | Hanne Bergendorff | K45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
101114 | Jens Krag | M45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
101115 | Silke Fersner | K30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM |