Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100472 | Hanne Withen | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100473 | Louise Mahnkopf | K40-44 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
100474 | Sofie Withen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96201 | Rikke Guldberg Hansen | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96202 | Yasmin Poor Khabbaz | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96203 | Jana Fléglová | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
106222 | Freyja Fager | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90164 | Tobias Jepsen | M15-16 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93511 | Alexander Printzlau Korsgaard | M20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93512 | Claus Risum Korsgaard | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93513 | Lisbeth Fogh | K70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93514 | Rie Andersen | K75-79 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
99649 | Natacha Holmsberg | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
99650 | Jakob Holmsberg | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
99651 | Agnes Holmsberg | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
99652 | Bille Holmsberg | M0-6 | - | One mile | |
99653 | Linda Rahbek | K70-74 | - | One mile | |
96204 | Poul Riber Poulsen | M75-79 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96205 | Claus Riber Poulsen | M50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96206 | Thomas Riber | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90950 | Henrik Kriby Prægel | M55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93515 | Frida Torp | K25-29 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93516 | Susan Bülow | K30-34 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
91771 | Grethe Meedom | K60-64 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90951 | Ole Nørskov | M65-69 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90165 | Mikael Sejr Andersen | M45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90529 | Nikolaj Qvitzau | M30-34 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
103030 | Patricia Caratozzolo | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91408 | Sus Lau | K60-64 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93517 | Mads kofod | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
93518 | Emma Olivia Kofod Rönnbäck | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
93519 | Rose Tanev | K20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93520 | Sigrid Lykke Graglia | K20-24 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
99654 | Marianne Houlberg | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99655 | Rosalina Houlberg | K11-12 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99656 | Hjalte Houlberg | M15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99657 | Astra Houlberg | K25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
99658 | Joachim Olson | M25-29 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
90952 | Leo Frandsen | M70-74 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
91409 | Nanna Jacobsen | K17-19 | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
93521 | Susanne Mølby | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93522 | Carsten Mølby | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90166 | Rasmus Egelund Schmidt | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96207 | Lene Norden | K45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
96208 | Susanne Frost | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96209 | Lisbeth Myllerup | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
92541 | Katja Dalhoff | K30-34 | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
93523 | Sofie Vinther Nielsen | K20-24 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93524 | Lone Vinther | K50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93525 | Maj Ærendal Tewes | K30-34 | - | One mile |