Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100464 | Lise Mørk Chmielowski | K45-49 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
100465 | Melissa Mørk Chmielowski | K20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
100466 | Nicklas Mørk Chmielowski | M20-24 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
100467 | Olivia Mørk Chmielowski | K15-16 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
100468 | Emma Lund Wimmer | K17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
90522 | Ian Moore | M35-39 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89998 | Camilla Bannebjerg | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
91757 | Ayse Erdem | K40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90523 | Mood Mak | M40-44 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90152 | Brian Giovanni Pedersen | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
93481 | josefine Fiurendal | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93482 | Nicklas Jonassen | M30-34 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91758 | Johanne Gundesen | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91759 | Laura Jensen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91402 | Amalie Malina Hygum | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91760 | Josefine Møller | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93483 | Rene Leisted | M60-64 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93484 | Elisabeth Leisted | K60-64 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93485 | Emma Melms | K25-29 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93486 | Susanne Melms | K60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
97958 | Suzi Øhlenschlæger | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97959 | Siff Øhlenschlæger | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97960 | Flora Øhlenschlæger | K15-16 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97961 | Troels Øhlenschlæger | M50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
97962 | Signe Iarussi | K40-44 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97963 | Filippo Iarussi | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97964 | Alva Iarussi | K7-10 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
97965 | Marius Iarussi | M15-16 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
93487 | Dorte thing | K50-54 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93488 | Jesper Jensen | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
90153 | Markus Mortensen | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90945 | Niklas Frydenlund | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90154 | malte Ankerstjerne hansen | M17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99644 | Jan von Burgwald | M45-49 | - | One mile | |
99645 | Simone von Burgwald | K50-54 | - | One mile | |
99646 | Milo von Burgwald | M11-12 | - | One mile | |
99647 | Maxime von Burgwald | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
99648 | Livia von Burgwald | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
90946 | Claus Brask | M25-29 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
96195 | David Andresen | M45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96196 | Marianne westermann | K60-64 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96197 | Nickolai Westermann | M30-34 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90155 | Anna Jacobsen | K25-29 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91761 | Mathilde Bossen | K17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93489 | Ib Strikert | M80-84 | - | One mile | |
93490 | Mariane Strikert | K75-79 | - | One mile | |
93491 | Mathias Lodberg hauxner | M11-12 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93492 | Lene Lodberg hauxner | K50-54 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
93493 | Danni Wiinblad | M45-49 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93494 | Mads Wiinblad | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |