Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93457 | Mie Schmidt | K20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
93458 | Didde Frandsen | K20-24 | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
93459 | Jeannette Greve | K50-54 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93460 | Mia Greve | K20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
91753 | Karin Bech Madsen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93461 | Malene Tørnsø | K55-59 | - | One mile | |
93462 | Lars Kirk | M50-54 | - | One mile | |
96177 | Adelaida Henao-Arango | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
96178 | Sofie Isabella Verbart | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
96179 | Alexander Verbart | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
97946 | June Wulff | K40-44 | - | One mile | |
97947 | Rune Wulff | M40-44 | - | One mile | |
97948 | Marie Wulff | K7-10 | - | One mile | |
97949 | Gorm Wulff | M7-10 | - | One mile | |
93463 | Salim Shirazi | M11-12 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93464 | Jan Amtoft | M55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
96180 | Trine Glad | K45-49 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96181 | Nicolai Glad | M15-16 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
96182 | Sofia Glad | K13-14 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
91754 | Ilana Rosenbaum | K65-69 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
102124 | Hanne Hellesø Jessen | K55-59 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
93465 | Kitt Camilla Jensen | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
93466 | Jens Nørgaard | M30-34 | - | One mile | |
100457 | Sanne Hovlund Andersen | K65-69 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100458 | Palle Andersen | M60-64 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100459 | Sacha Hovlund Thorlaksson | K40-44 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100460 | Vidar Thorlaksson | M40-44 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100461 | Sofus Thorlaksson | M0-6 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
100462 | Luna Thorlaksson | K0-6 | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
103028 | Anoop David | M30-34 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
99629 | Rikke Skouboe | K45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99630 | Casper Skouboe Bloch | M20-24 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99631 | Jeppe Skouboe Bloch | M17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99632 | Christian Bloch | M45-49 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
99633 | Magnus Enna | M17-19 | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89996 | Jesper Henrik Thomsen | M65-69 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
97950 | Susan Oxholm Aagaard | K35-39 | - | One mile | |
97951 | Martin Dam | M35-39 | - | One mile | |
97952 | Lærke Dam Aagaard | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
97953 | Naja Dam Aagaard | K0-6 | - | One mile | |
93467 | Michelle Castella | K17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93468 | Rebecca Marstrand | K17-19 | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
93469 | John Brockmann Clausen | M50-54 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
93470 | Linda Brockmann Clausen | K55-59 | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
90519 | Troels Ravn | M40-44 | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
96183 | Michael Levring | M50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
96184 | Mette Vilain | K50-54 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
96185 | Christian Ryborg | M45-49 | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
93471 | Cecilie Astrup Stephensen | K17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
93472 | Frederik Kemp Clément | M17-19 | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |