Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | 982 | 19:13 | 18:38 | Tilde Fog Pedersen | K0-7 | 9:36 min/km | |
452 | 2040 | 19:14 | 18:53 | Martin Sloth Jacobsen | M0-7 | 9:37 min/km | |
453 | 2039 | 19:14 | 18:54 | Sofie Jacobsen | K30-39 | 9:37 min/km | |
454 | 1737 | 19:15 | 18:31 | Janka Agarwal | K0-7 | 9:37 min/km | |
455 | 1774 | 19:23 | 19:09 | Milton Uno Kops | M0-7 | 9:41 min/km | |
456 | 660 | 19:27 | 19:16 | Oskar Kongsted | M0-7 | 9:43 min/km | |
457 | 1156 | 19:28 | 19:09 | Johanna Karakatsani Lundsgaard | K0-7 | 9:44 min/km | |
458 | 1155 | 19:30 | 19:11 | Eirini Karakatsani | K40-49 | 9:45 min/km | |
459 | 1157 | 19:31 | 19:12 | Maria Lundsgaard | K0-7 | 9:45 min/km | |
460 | 1754 | 19:32 | 18:39 | Liva Ørstrup Sørensen | K0-7 | 9:46 min/km | |
461 | 1147 | 19:39 | 19:24 | Jennifer Christensen | K40-49 | 9:49 min/km | |
462 | 1148 | 19:39 | 19:24 | Noah Bardenslet Christensen | M0-7 | 9:49 min/km | |
463 | 2377 | 19:49 | 19:21 | Storm Lundby Hess | M0-7 | 9:54 min/km | |
464 | 2075 | 19:51 | 18:51 | Nova Tiurida Wæver | K0-7 | 9:55 min/km | |
465 | 2540 | 19:51 | 18:51 | Villy Englund Bloch | M0-7 | 9:55 min/km | |
466 | 201 | 19:53 | 18:43 | Vilder Søndergaard | M0-7 | 9:56 min/km | |
467 | 2543 | 19:54 | 18:53 | Ditte Englund Bloch | K30-39 | 9:57 min/km | |
468 | 2542 | 19:59 | 18:57 | Jesper Englund Bloch | M40-49 | 9:59 min/km | |
469 | 2541 | 19:59 | 19:31 | Victor Englund Bloch | M22-29 | 9:59 min/km | |
470 | 2603 | 20:04 | 19:36 | Unknown 2603 Unknown | U0-7 | 10:02 min/km | |
471 | 1274 | 20:04 | 19:43 | Michael Pilh | M40-49 | 10:02 min/km | |
472 | 1277 | 20:05 | 19:45 | Laura Pilh | K0-7 | 10:02 min/km | |
473 | 2561 | 20:06 | 19:02 | Joel Mikkelsen | M0-7 | 10:03 min/km | |
474 | 2756 | 20:07 | 19:39 | Olufunke Adebiyi | K30-39 | 10:03 min/km | |
475 | 2755 | 20:23 | 19:20 | Christian Mikkelsen | M30-39 | 10:11 min/km | |
476 | 2256 | 20:49 | 20:35 | Mikas Gielfeldt | M0-7 | 10:24 min/km | |
477 | 2254 | 20:53 | 20:38 | Merete Andersen-Nielsen | K50-59 | 10:26 min/km | |
478 | 962 | 21:15 | 20:51 | Oscar Vang | M0-7 | 10:37 min/km | |
479 | 2257 | 21:32 | 21:13 | Villads Gielfeldt | M0-7 | 10:46 min/km | |
480 | 1448 | 21:43 | 20:33 | Emilia Hochheim | K0-7 | 10:51 min/km | |
481 | 807 | 21:44 | 21:40 | Nord Valdemar Esbech | M8-12 | 10:52 min/km | |
482 | 1473 | 21:45 | 20:49 | Ellen Hjortnæs | K0-7 | 10:52 min/km | |
483 | 2544 | 22:00 | 21:21 | Windy Thorsen | K0-7 | 11:00 min/km | |
484 | 2223 | 22:04 | 21:10 | Linea Freiesleben | K0-7 | 11:02 min/km | |
485 | 2225 | 22:04 | 21:11 | Bente Kühn Madsen | K60-69 | 11:02 min/km | |
486 | 2547 | 22:04 | 21:26 | Tanja Thorsen | K40-49 | 11:02 min/km | |
487 | 330 | 22:07 | 21:55 | Viola Hiul Hjortslev Horsleben | K0-7 | 11:03 min/km | |
488 | 1472 | 22:09 | 21:13 | Astrid Hjortnæs | K0-7 | 11:04 min/km | |
489 | 2255 | 23:01 | 22:42 | Christian Andersen-Nielsen | M50-59 | 11:30 min/km | |
490 | 1379 | 23:06 | 22:14 | Martin clark | M60-69 | 11:33 min/km | |
491 | 2402 | 23:13 | 22:30 | Mette Bøgelund | K30-39 | 11:36 min/km | |
492 | 2403 | 23:13 | 22:30 | Victor Qvist | M0-7 | 11:36 min/km | |
493 | 1342 | 23:14 | 22:57 | Natalie Skelmose Kyndesen | K0-7 | 11:37 min/km | |
494 | 2550 | 23:31 | 22:35 | Kiri Grendal | K30-39 | 11:45 min/km | |
495 | 2551 | 23:31 | 22:35 | Nola Grendal | K0-7 | 11:45 min/km | |
496 | 2549 | 23:31 | 22:35 | Jan Larsen | M60-69 | 11:45 min/km | |
497 | 1380 | 23:35 | 22:43 | Elliott clark | M0-7 | 11:47 min/km | |
498 | 1383 | 23:35 | 22:42 | Trudy clark | K30-39 | 11:47 min/km | |
499 | 1378 | 23:35 | 22:42 | Jeanette Clark | K50-59 | 11:47 min/km | |
500 | 1497 | 23:39 | 23:21 | Aurora Szykula | K0-7 | 11:49 min/km |