Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
230 | Simon Slott Speich | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
231 | Jannik Kryger Jørgensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
232 | Frederik Thue Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
233 | René Larsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre B | |
234 | Niels Bergholt Jørgensen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre B | |
235 | Rasmus Sørensen | Racing Kolding | Herre B | |
236 | Martin Langeskov Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Mountainbike | Herre B | |
237 | Jesper Fjordside Korsgaard | Aarhus 1900 MTB | Herre B | |
238 | Rene Larsen | DMK | Herre B | |
239 | Simon Rytoft | mtb silkeborg | Herre B | |
240 | Gustav Lauritzen | DMK | Herre B | |
241 | Henrik Kirk | Aarhus 1900 MTB | Herre B | |
242 | Jesper Christensen | mtb silkeborg | Herre B | |
300 | Annika Langvad | Specialized Racing XC | Dame A/Elite Women | |
301 | Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen | Sepura XC Superior | Dame A/Elite Women | |
302 | Åsa Erlansson | Varbergs MTB | Dame A/Elite Women | |
303 | Helle Haugaard Jessen | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Dame A/Elite Women | |
304 | Sara Zenia Bartel | Varde Cykelklub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
305 | Sanne Svendsen | Cycling Nord | Dame A/Elite Women | |
306 | Henriette Elvrum Handal | IF Frøy / Merida NTG | Dame A/Elite Women | |
307 | Sille Kielberg Johannesen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
308 | Mette Pilsgaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
309 | Karen Tovgaard | Dansk Mauntainbike klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
310 | Sofie Irgens | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
311 | Lisette Rosenbeck | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
312 | Mette Fugl | PI København | Dame A/Elite Women | |
313 | Tine Maria Henriksen | HMTBK | Dame A/Elite Women | |
314 | Maj Thomsen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
315 | Diana Brälye | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
316 | Charlotte Strand Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
317 | Maria Lindboe Nielsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Dame A/Elite Women | |
400 | Freja Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | U19P/Junior Woman | |
401 | Anna Madsen | Grenaa Cykle Club | U19P/Junior Woman | |
402 | Anne Noe Lausen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U19P/Junior Woman | |
403 | Malene Degn | Holte MTB Klub | U19P/Junior Woman | |
500 | Michael Lindholm | Slagelse MTB | H40 | |
501 | Allan Laumand Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | H40 | |
502 | Frank Hjorth | Hareskov Cykelklub | H40 | |
503 | Martin Hansen | DMK SRAM | H40 | |
504 | Morten S. Jensen | Rold Skov MTB | H40 | |
505 | Thomas Andreassen | Svendborg Cykle Club | H40 | |
506 | Martin Olesen | Lemvig CK | H40 | |
507 | Jacob Haller Clausen | Aarhus | H40 | |
508 | Michael Ørbæk Langballe | MTBK-Silkeborg/Cyklebørsen Bjer. | H40 | |
509 | Anders Foged | Århus Mountain Bike Klub | H40 | |
510 | Henrik Madsen | Rold Skov MTB | H40 | |
511 | Lars Rønn | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | H40 | |
512 | Peder Goul Rosenberg | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | H40 | |
513 | Jan J. Rasmussen | Varde Cykelklub | H40 | |
514 | Morten Olsen | Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB | H40 |