Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | By | Distance |
2098 | Bente Rasmussen
Fløng Kondi
| K50-59 | Fløng Kondi | DEN | Hedehusene | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fløng Kondi | 10 km |
|
391 | Berit Hviid Hermann
Fløng Kondi
| K40-49 | Fløng Kondi | DEN | Hedehusene | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fløng Kondi | 5 km |
|
256 | Berit Johnsen
SØAM
| K50-59 | SØAM | DEN | Slangerup | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SØAM | 5 km |
|
552 | Berit Jørgensen | K50-59 | | DEN | Greve | 5 km |
|
|
2096 | Berit Jørgensen | K40-49 | | DEN | Holmegaard | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
193 | Berit Ring
Novozymes Løbeklub
| - | Novozymes Løbeklub | DEN | Ishøj | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novozymes Løbeklub | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
43 | Berith Christensen
Tune IF Trim
| K50-59 | Tune IF Trim | DEN | Tune | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tune IF Trim | 10 km |
|
760 | Berzan Ucler Kara
Krogårdsskolen
| M4-11 | Krogårdsskolen | DEN | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Krogårdsskolen | 5 km |
|
2014 | Birgit Paludan
Birgit Paludan
| K50-59 | Birgit Paludan | DEN | Greve | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Birgit Paludan | 10 km |
|
531 | Birgit Poulsen
Køges Kost Koncept
| K50-59 | Køges Kost Koncept | DEN | Køge | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køges Kost Koncept | 5 km |
|
822 | Birgitta Liljenberg Schmidt | K40-49 | | DEN | Glostrup | 5 km |
|
|
785 | Birgitte Gade
Solrød Atletik & Motion
| K50-59 | Solrød Atletik & Motion | DEN | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød Atletik & Motion | 5 km |
|
789 | Birgitte Marcher
Solrød Atletik & Motion
| K50-59 | Solrød Atletik & Motion | DEN | | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød Atletik & Motion | 5 km |
|
301 | Birthe Rasmussen
2Tri Haslev
| K60-69 | 2Tri Haslev | DEN | Haslev | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
2Tri Haslev | 10 km |
|
2048 | Bitten Bacher
Fløng Kondi
| K70+ | Fløng Kondi | DEN | Solrød | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fløng Kondi | 5 km |
|
579 | Bjarke Schaar
IK Hellas
| M50-59 | IK Hellas | DEN | Lejre | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
IK Hellas | 21,1 km |
|
679 | Bjarne Almskou
greve trim
| M50-59 | greve trim | DEN | Greve | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
greve trim | 21,1 km |
|
2157 | Bjarne Andersen
TIK Løberne
| M70+ | TIK Løberne | DEN | Brøndby Strand | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TIK Løberne | 21,1 km |
|
827 | Bjørn Geervliet Wichmann | M4-11 | | DEN | | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
2032 | Bo Jønsson
Novozymes Løbeklub
| M50-59 | Novozymes Løbeklub | DEN | sv | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novozymes Løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
101 | Bo Nielsen
Holbæks Frie Løber
| M50-59 | Holbæks Frie Løber | DEN | Holbæk | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Holbæks Frie Løber | 21,1 km |
|
620 | Bo Nyholm Sørensen
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
| M40-49 | Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | DEN | Ballerup | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
2116 | Bo Risom Jensen | M50-59 | | DEN | Vallensbæk | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
566 | Bob Andersen | M50-59 | | DEN | Hvidovre | 5 km |
|
|
271 | Brian Arno Pedersen
Køge Atletik&Motion
| M50-59 | Køge Atletik&Motion | DEN | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køge Atletik&Motion | 10 km |
|
848 | Brian Arreborg Hansen
NBRO National Racing Club
| M30-39 | NBRO National Racing Club | DEN | Hvidovre | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
NBRO National Racing Club | 21,1 km |
|
708 | Brian Beyer
Team Beyer
| M50-59 | Team Beyer | DEN | Hvidovre | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Beyer | 10 km |
|
2210 | Brian Frisendahl | M50-59 | | DEN | Kastrup | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
714 | Brian Giovanni Pedersen
@runnernotafighter
| M40-49 | @runnernotafighter | DEN | Brøndby Strand | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
@runnernotafighter | 21,1 km |
|
2350 | Bruno Gross
Grev Trim
| M50-59 | Grev Trim | DEN | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Grev Trim | 10 km |
|
2104 | C. Risum
ABCD
| K4-11 | ABCD | DEN | Hørsholm | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ABCD | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
813 | Cæcilie Hilman Jensen
SOS Running
| K20-29 | SOS Running | DEN | Frederiksberg C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SOS Running | 5 km |
|
819 | Caiza Hülsen | K30-39 | | DEN | Hedehusene | 5 km |
|
|
516 | Cajsa Diemar Nielsen | - | | DEN | | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
417 | Camilla Christensen | - | | GBR | | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
115 | Camilla Jensen | K20-29 | | DEN | Køge | 5 km |
|
|
229 | Camilla Johnsen
Fløng kondi
| K40-49 | Fløng kondi | DEN | Hedehusene | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fløng kondi | 5 km |
|
769 | Camilla Kofoed
Solrød Atletik & Motion
| K40-49 | Solrød Atletik & Motion | DEN | | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød Atletik & Motion | 10 km |
|
530 | Camilla Lindberg | K30-39 | | DEN | Taastrup | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
5 | Camilla Mersø
Team DocMulle
| K40-49 | Team DocMulle | DEN | Lille Skensved | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team DocMulle | 10 km |
|
330 | Camilla Thoning Filt | K20-29 | | DEN | København V | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
186 | Camilla Trustrup
RIMO
| K40-49 | RIMO | DEN | Ringsted | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RIMO | 21,1 km |
|
676 | Cao Cao Balling
Fars oige
| - | Fars oige | DEN | Greve | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fars oige | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
859 | Carina Korsholm
Team Tvilling
| K30-39 | Team Tvilling | DEN | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Tvilling | 21,1 km |
|
355 | carina strandgaard
Karlslunde
| K40-49 | Karlslunde | DEN | Karlslunde | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Karlslunde | 10 km |
|
192 | Carl Iuel-Brockdorff | M30-39 | | DEN | København S | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
312 | Carl Magnussen | M4-11 | | DEN | | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
2137 | Carl Monaco | M4-11 | | DEN | København | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
128 | Carl Sørensen | M4-11 | | DEN | Ishøj | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
2117 | Carla Skaunsgaard | K4-11 | | DEN | Hellerup | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|