Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Torben Andersen | - | Kck | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
102 | Flemming Skytte | - | KCK-Herlev | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
103 | Lars le Fevre Simonsen | - | Team Simonsen | MTB Kort Herrer | |
104 | Rene le Fevre Simonsen | - | Team Simonsen | MTB Kort Herrer | |
105 | Henrik Grell | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
106 | Thomas Bøss | - | COBCC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
107 | Michael Olsen | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
108 | Henrik Duus | - | MTB Kort Herrer | ||
109 | Allan Orup Hansen | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
110 | Jonathan Fanøe | - | Ordrup Cykle Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
111 | Mathias Duus | - | Familien Duus | MTB Kort Herrer | |
112 | Jesper Hansen | - | COBCC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
113 | Thomas Dupont | - | Severin hansen | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
114 | Brian Broberg | - | Johnny Cash Cykelklub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
115 | Isabel Becker | - | Gravel Lang Damer | ||
116 | Tue Høilund-Carlsen | - | Scalepoint | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
117 | Frank Haagensen | - | CCH | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
118 | Ove Larsen | - | MTB Kort Herrer | ||
119 | Thomas Kyrum-Stein | - | COBCC | MTB Lang Herrer | |
120 | Lotte B. | - | Cykkelmyggene | Gravel Lang Damer | |
121 | Michael R. | - | Cykkelmyggene | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
122 | Peter Stendal | - | ACK | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
123 | Luis Brasa | - | Myggene | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
124 | Thomas Uhd | - | ACK | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
125 | Simone Gramsbergen | - | ACK | Gravel Lang Damer | |
126 | Niels Kaarill | - | Team Victron Energy | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
127 | Karsten Andersen | - | cykelmyggen | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
128 | Lars Heine Andersen | - | Trinord | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
129 | Morgan Visvanathan | - | Cykelmyggene | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
130 | Greg Diment | - | SCC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
131 | Martin Højgaard | - | Furesø Cykle Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
132 | Jacob Falck Hansen | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
133 | Jørgen Alsing | - | Allerød Cykle Klub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
134 | Kim Vesterskov Choglay | - | Team Guate | MTB Kort Herrer | |
136 | Michael Reinholdtsen | - | MTB Kort Herrer | ||
137 | Jacob Stockmarr Gerdorf | - | Karoline | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
138 | Kjeld Aunstrup | - | Allerød CK | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
139 | Martin Kaae | - | MTB Kort Herrer | ||
140 | Mads Lyhne Haslund | - | KARO | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
141 | Lars Rasmussen | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
142 | Caroline Geldorf | - | DaVinci Cykler | Gravel Lang Damer | |
143 | Johannes Larsen | - | Team Hareskov | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
144 | Steen Andersen | - | Team Bike and Run | MTB Kort Herrer | |
145 | Thomas Herrguth | - | Allerød Cykelklub | MTB Kort Herrer | |
146 | Thomas Rosenquist | - | Holte Cykel Klub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
147 | Steen Skaarup | - | Trinord | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
148 | Mette Larsen | - | Allerød | Gravel Lang Damer | |
149 | Charlotte Glümer | - | ACK | Gravel Lang Damer | |
150 | Karen Øberg | - | ACK | Gravel Lang Damer | |
151 | Morten Lisby | - | CK KARO | Gravel Lang Herrer |