Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Nowak Dalner | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
2 | Julius Nowak Dalner | - | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
3 | Rasmus Bo Jensen | - | FBL | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
4 | Peter schaarup | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
5 | Thomas Klattrup | - | Skovshoved tri | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
6 | Jens Christian Milo | - | Trail & Gravel Kings 3400 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
7 | Claus Berthou Madsen | - | SIF Gravel | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
8 | Brian Belling | - | Trail & Gravel Kings 3400 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
9 | Lars Kjær | - | Birkerød BC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
10 | Christian Orry Andersen | - | Adventure Ultra Cycling | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
11 | Rasmus Kærgaard Sørensen | - | SIF Gravel | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
12 | Simon Christensen | - | BBC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
13 | Kristian Israelsen Olsen | - | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
14 | Thomas Marker | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
15 | Peter Nabe | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
16 | Marie Marker | - | Gravel Kort Damer | ||
17 | Kristian Månsson | - | SIF Gravel | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
18 | Thomas Staunskær | - | CK Karo | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
19 | Lars Leth | - | Birkerød BC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
20 | Rune Rygaard | - | Le Col Cycling Club Denmark | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
21 | Jeppe Kongstad Hjort | - | JC Cykelklub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
22 | Jesper Roth | - | JC Cykelklub | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
23 | Mikael Thorsen | - | HMTBK | MTB Lang Herrer | |
24 | Carsten Jørgensen | - | Ingen | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
25 | Lars Widding | - | Holbæk Cykelsport | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
26 | Henrik Schafranek | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
27 | Martin Halby Petersen | - | CC95 | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
28 | Lau Johannsen | - | JC Cykelklub | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
29 | Sam Garrett | - | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
30 | Kent Lønne | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
31 | Bo Krabbe | - | Sorø Bicycleclub | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
32 | Peter Leegaard | - | Birkerød BC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
33 | Asbjørn Leeth | - | KCK | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
34 | Thomas Rosendal | - | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
35 | Mikael Gyde Møller | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
36 | Mikkel Torsting | - | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
37 | Tom Bojsen | - | KVIK TRI TEAM | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
38 | Jesper Blach | - | Hareskov Cykelklub | MTB Lang Herrer | |
39 | Henrik Rossel | - | Gravel Kort Herrer | ||
40 | Christian Carlsen | - | CC 95 | Gravel Kort Herrer | |
41 | Lene Eg | - | MTB kort Damer | ||
42 | Mikkel Videbæk | - | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
43 | Henrik Hoffman | - | Cykelklubben Karoline | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
44 | Thomas Braun | - | Cykelklubben Karoline | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
45 | Kristian Ebert | - | GCC | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
46 | Ulrik Leve | - | Karoline | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
47 | Peter Stendorf Hansen | - | Karoline | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
48 | Christian Høfler | - | Gravel Lang Herrer | ||
49 | Henrik Kragerup | - | Birkerød Bicycle Club | Gravel Lang Herrer | |
50 | Thomas Jebjerg | - | Gravel Lang Herrer |