Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Hold | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
59 | Marie-Louise Jørgensen | (K) U18 | | DEN | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
60 | Mathias Bach | (M) U18 | | DEN | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
76 | Mathias Bøgelund
CardioCouple
| (M) 18 til 39 år | CardioCouple | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
CardioCouple | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
76 | Matilde Seligmann Kallehauge
CardioCouple
| (K) 18 til 39 år | CardioCouple | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
CardioCouple | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
83 | Mette Hamann Axelsen | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
61 | Mia Rosholm Mogensen | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
62 | Mikkel Rasmussen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
15 | Milla Ørum | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
25 | Milo Vinther-Bjerg | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
63 | Mogens Overgaard Christensen | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
82 | Morten Rehder Nielsen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
64 | Nicki Andersen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
33 | Niklas Aratz Villà Páramo | (M) U15 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
26 | Nikoline Axelsen | - | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
14 | Nikoline Jansen | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
65 | Ole Bjerg | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
27 | Ole Mølsted | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
28 | Oliver Küttel | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
13 | Oscar Ørum | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
66 | Peder Vang Jensen | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
77 | Rasmus Håkonsson
Fridas Drenge
| (M) U18 | Fridas Drenge | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Fridas Drenge | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
67 | Rasmus Lassen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
68 | Sara Sørensen | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
29 | Sebastian Westerberg Mortensen | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
81 | Sidsel Egelund Knudsen
Team Turbo-Knudinderne
| (K) 18 til 39 år | Team Turbo-Knudinderne | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Team Turbo-Knudinderne | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
69 | Simme Westerberg Mortensen | - | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
16 | Sophia Ørum | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
70 | Stefan Bonde Nielsen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
71 | Stefan Kjær Thomsen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
80 | Steffen Lindholt Poulsen
Team Lindholt
| (M) 40+ år | Team Lindholt | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Team Lindholt | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
30 | Thilde Olsen | (K) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
72 | Thomas Lauenborg | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
17 | Tilde Bøgeskov Madsen | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
77 | Tobias Glad
Fridas Drenge
| (M) 18 til 39 år | Fridas Drenge | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Fridas Drenge | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
77 | Tore Håkonsson
Fridas Drenge
| (M) 40+ år | Fridas Drenge | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Fridas Drenge | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
34 | Victor Flensborg Hansen | (M) U15 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
18 | Vigga Falk Olesen | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
73 | Vinnie Overgaard Christensen | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
19 | Walter Sjørvad Schmidt | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
74 | Wilfrido Valdez Barrera | (M) 40+ år | | MEX | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
75 | Zenia Jørgensen | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|