Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Hold | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
20 | Alberte Panduro Thrane | (K) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
21 | Alberte Raunskov | (K) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
35 | Alberte Skov Forsberg | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
22 | Alberte Slettemose hansen | (K) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
1 | Alexander Schwaner | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
36 | Allan Dichow | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
37 | Anders Mielec | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
78 | Andreas Küttel
Küttels & Jacobi
| (M) 40+ år | Küttels & Jacobi | SUI | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Küttels & Jacobi | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
38 | Ane Skovsted | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
39 | AnneDorte Nikolajsen | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
2 | Asger Ross Kruse | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
80 | Bastian Lindholt Poulsen
Team Lindholt
| - | Team Lindholt | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Team Lindholt | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
40 | Belinda Lund | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
81 | Betina Aalling
Team Turbo-Knudinderne
| (K) 18 til 39 år | Team Turbo-Knudinderne | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Team Turbo-Knudinderne | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
41 | Bimmer Hejn | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
42 | Birger Mejlholm | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
31 | Boris Gamishev | (M) U15 | | BUL | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
43 | Brian Korfitz | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
3 | Daniel Sandberg Tønnesen | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
4 | Didde Marie Sohn | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
78 | Dorota Küttel
Küttels & Jacobi
| (K) 40+ år | Küttels & Jacobi | POL | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Küttels & Jacobi | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
79 | Elisabeth Olsen
Olsen Banden
| (K) 40+ år | Olsen Banden | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Olsen Banden | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
5 | Elliot Egelund Knudsen | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
44 | Emil Tilma | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
6 | Emma Lykke Lauridsen | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
45 | Hannah Odgaard Jakobsen | (K) U18 | | DEN | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:45:43 | 4-18-4 |
|
7 | Hellin Unal | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
79 | Henning Olsen
Olsen Banden
| (M) 40+ år | Olsen Banden | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Olsen Banden | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
23 | Ibai Elvar Villà Páramo | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
46 | Jacob Gammelgaard | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
78 | Jacob Schwaner
Küttels & Jacobi
| (M) 40+ år | Küttels & Jacobi | DEN | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
Küttels & Jacobi | 12:45:43 | Stafet |
|
47 | Jakob Hansen | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
8 | Jens chr Mølsted | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
49 | Jesper Askebjerg Kring | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
50 | Jesper Egelund Knudsen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
48 | Jesper Munk Jakobsen | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
9 | Johan Lynge Nielsen | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
51 | John Baastrup | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
52 | Johnni Toustrup Overgaard | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
10 | Jonathan Lütken Tonsberg | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
11 | Julian Møller-Rundstrøm | (M) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
32 | Kalina Gamisheva | (K) U15 | | BUL | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 200m-5km-2km |
|
53 | Kim Hansen | (M) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
12 | Lærke Kring | (K) U11 | | DEN | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:01:03 | 50m-2km-1km |
|
54 | Lars Schmidt | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
55 | Lasse Lund Hansen | (M) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:13:31 | 4-18-4 |
|
56 | Majbritt Ross Kruse | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
24 | Malde Bøgeskov Madsen | (M) U13 | | DEN | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 11:06:18 | 100m-3,5km-1km |
|
57 | Maria Rasmussen | (K) 18 til 39 år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
58 | Marie Odgaard-Mogensen | (K) 40+ år | | DEN | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|
Hold | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
- | 12:27:38 | 4-18-4 |
|