Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 5
99 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 Point
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 Point
Afdeling 5
Bent Pedersen Cup
Bent Pedersen samlet
Afdeling 1
Afdeling 2
Afdeling 3
Afdeling 4
Afdeling 5
Alle
A Klasse
B Klasse
B1 Klasse
B2 Klasse
B3 Klasse
C Klasse
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Rumænien
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
408
Kevin Christensen
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B2 Klasse
442
Kim A Mikkelsen
VBC
VBC
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
VBC
B3 Klasse
446
Kim Jensen
Mountain Bike Club Vejle
Mountain Bike Club Vejle
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Mountain Bike Club Vejle
C Klasse
419
Kim Lassen
Ribe CC
Ribe CC
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ribe CC
B2 Klasse
391
Knud Langelund
HCK
HCK
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
HCK
B1 Klasse
437
Kristian Bonde
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B3 Klasse
386
Lasse Frederiksen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B1 Klasse
447
Lisa Engos
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
C Klasse
370
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team coloQuick
A Klasse
358
Magnus O'Connor
Give Cykelklub
Give Cykelklub
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Give Cykelklub
A Klasse
405
Marc Wollesen
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
B2 Klasse
383
Meiner Hundebøl
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B1 Klasse
421
Michael Bjerg
VBC
VBC
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
VBC
B3 Klasse
445
Michael Loft Mikkelsen
multiatleterne
multiatleterne
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
multiatleterne
C Klasse
385
Michael Møller
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B1 Klasse
368
Michael Nim
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
A Klasse
401
Mike Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
B2 Klasse
454
Mikkel Ulsøe
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
C Klasse
410
Morten Gaardsholt Jensen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B2 Klasse
374
Morten jul Pedersen
FUSION ONLINE
FUSION ONLINE
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
FUSION ONLINE
B1 Klasse
417
Morten M. Kristensen
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
393
Paul Dascalu
Ulfborg CykelMotion
Ulfborg CykelMotion
ROU
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ulfborg CykelMotion
B1 Klasse
450
Pauline Inberg
Frøstrup Hovedgaard
Frøstrup Hovedgaard
NED
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Frøstrup Hovedgaard
B1 Klasse
369
Pavia Sørensen
Racing Kolding
Racing Kolding
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Racing Kolding
A Klasse
411
Per Bromerholm
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B2 Klasse
377
Peter Claussen
Cycling west
Cycling west
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cycling west
B1 Klasse
394
Peter Junker
Racing Kolding
Racing Kolding
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Racing Kolding
B1 Klasse
423
Peter Lykke Sørensen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B3 Klasse
441
Peter Madsen
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B3 Klasse
430
Peter Winther
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B3 Klasse
367
Rasmus Kristensen
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
A Klasse
451
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
A Klasse
403
René Johannessen
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
B2 Klasse
396
Sebastian Vestergaard
Give Cykelklub
Give Cykelklub
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Give Cykelklub
B1 Klasse
425
Simon Nissen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B3 Klasse
395
Søren Flø Larsen
Racing Kolding
Racing Kolding
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Racing Kolding
B1 Klasse
413
Søren Mortensen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B2 Klasse
387
Søren Pedersen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B1 Klasse
406
Søren Petermann
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B2 Klasse
455
Steen Kristensen
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
C Klasse
431
Stefan Abrahamsen
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
B3 Klasse
433
Steffen Sillesen
Oksbøl cykel Team
Oksbøl cykel Team
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl cykel Team
B3 Klasse
372
Thomas Nielsen
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Ungdomstriatlon
A Klasse
429
Thomas Sørensen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B3 Klasse
361
Thomas Theilgaard
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
A Klasse
363
Thorben Oksen
[Fusion Dev] Vejen Bicycle Club
[Fusion Dev] Vejen Bicycle Club
GER
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
[Fusion Dev] Vejen Bicycle Club
A Klasse
364
Tim Hansen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
A Klasse
400
Tommy Ditlevsen
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
388
Torben Iversen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B1 Klasse
Antal: 99
«
1
2