Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 5
99 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 Point
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 Point
Afdeling 5
Bent Pedersen Cup
Bent Pedersen samlet
Afdeling 1
Afdeling 2
Afdeling 3
Afdeling 4
Afdeling 5
Alle
A Klasse
B Klasse
B1 Klasse
B2 Klasse
B3 Klasse
C Klasse
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Rumænien
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
382
Allan Kamper
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
B1 Klasse
426
Allan Morsø
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
C Klasse
371
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
A Klasse
444
Astrid Norup Christiansen
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191.
C Klasse
390
Bent Koudal
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B1 Klasse
435
Bent Pedersen
Vestas
Vestas
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vestas
B3 Klasse
375
Bjarke Bruun
Multiatleterne
Multiatleterne
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Multiatleterne
B1 Klasse
398
Bjarne Frederiksen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
C Klasse
384
Bjarne Stage
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B1 Klasse
414
Bo Martinsen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B2 Klasse
448
Børge Campingfatter
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
C Klasse
365
Brian Bayer
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
434
Brian Jessing
Tjæreborg Cycling
Tjæreborg Cycling
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tjæreborg Cycling
B3 Klasse
427
Brian Kirkegaard
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B3 Klasse
378
Carsten Jensen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B1 Klasse
418
Christian Kjær
Ribe
Ribe
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ribe
B2 Klasse
402
Claus Hansen
Free Spirit
Free Spirit
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Free Spirit
B2 Klasse
422
Claus Johannessen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B3 Klasse
438
Claus Termandsen
Cycling West
Cycling West
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cycling West
B3 Klasse
381
Dan Thomsen
TJæreborg Cycling
TJæreborg Cycling
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
TJæreborg Cycling
B1 Klasse
ekstra ekstra
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
C Klasse
449
Emilia Braun
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
TEAM SAHL CYKLER / OCT
C Klasse
366
Erik Fusager
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B1 Klasse
453
Filip Muff
Esbjerg ungdoms Triathlon
Esbjerg ungdoms Triathlon
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Esbjerg ungdoms Triathlon
A Klasse
416
Flemming Petersen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B2 Klasse
424
Frank Andersen
Tarp Cykel Motion
Tarp Cykel Motion
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp Cykel Motion
B3 Klasse
362
Frederik Uhre
Team O.B. Wiik Dan Stilladser
Team O.B. Wiik Dan Stilladser
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team O.B. Wiik Dan Stilladser
A Klasse
415
Hans Henrik Schmidt
ETOM
ETOM
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
ETOM
B2 Klasse
440
Henrik Nielsen
Cycling West
Cycling West
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cycling West
B3 Klasse
397
Henrik Nilie jørgensen
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
409
Henrik Vinding
HCK Master
HCK Master
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
HCK Master
B2 Klasse
443
Jakob Lauridsen
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
439
Jan rene Nielsen
Oksbøl cykel Team
Oksbøl cykel Team
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Oksbøl cykel Team
B3 Klasse
407
Janni Spangsberg
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B2 Klasse
392
Jens Berg
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC
B1 Klasse
432
Jens Christian Bach
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B3 Klasse
399
Jens Maegaard
Varde Cykelklub
Varde Cykelklub
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Cykelklub
B2 Klasse
412
Jeppe Søndergaard
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
B2 Klasse
360
Jeppe Tolbøll
FUSION ECT/Team Give Elementer
FUSION ECT/Team Give Elementer
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
FUSION ECT/Team Give Elementer
A Klasse
376
Jesper Sloth Hansen
Vejen Bicycle Club
Vejen Bicycle Club
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vejen Bicycle Club
B1 Klasse
404
John Myrup
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B2 Klasse
428
John Nicolaisen
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank
C Klasse
359
John O'Connor Jensen
Give Cykelklub
Give Cykelklub
DEN
A Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Give Cykelklub
A Klasse
379
Johnny Hessellund Iversen
HCM
HCM
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
HCM
B1 Klasse
452
Joris van den Berg
Varde Løbemotion
Varde Løbemotion
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Varde Løbemotion
B3 Klasse
380
Julie Uhre
Give Junior Team
Give Junior Team
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Give Junior Team
B1 Klasse
373
Kasper Jul Pedersen
FUSION ONLINE
FUSION ONLINE
DEN
B1 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
FUSION ONLINE
B1 Klasse
420
Kenneth Hyldtoft
RCC
RCC
DEN
B2 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
RCC
B2 Klasse
436
Kenneth Kock
DEN
B3 Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
B3 Klasse
389
Kent Jytzler
Tarp cykel Motion
Tarp cykel Motion
DEN
C Klasse
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tarp cykel Motion
C Klasse
Antal: 99
1
2
»