Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Heat | VM Kval | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1152 | Pernille Rytter | K25-29 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1153 | Yonna Stjärnskog | K35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1154 | Hasse Press | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1155 | Camilla Ludvigsen | K30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1156 | Trine Roed | K35-39 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1157 | Maria Haack | K40-44 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1158 | Bettina Berthou | K45-49 | Heat 13 - 11:40 Løb med Lisa | Reborn 8 km | ||
1159 | Malthe Hansen | - | Heat 13 - 11:40 Løb med Lisa | Reborn 8 km | ||
1160 | Heidi Dobel | K40-44 | Heat 07 - 10:40 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1161 | Steen Mortensen | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1162 | Nicolai Sørensen | M40-44 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1163 | Carina Landorff | K35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1164 | Kim Hein | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1165 | Henrik Persson | M35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1166 | Kai Roger Emmerud | M45-49 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1167 | Solveig Solvang | K35-39 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1168 | Peter Baadsmand | M30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1169 | Christian Rasmussen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1170 | Tais Johansen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1171 | Peter Hornbøll Nielsen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1172 | Mette Hornbøll Nielsen | K30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1173 | Benjamin Christoffersen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1174 | James Røhr Tunstall | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1175 | Philip Carentius | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1176 | Mads Nikolaj Bigum Nielsen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1177 | Charlotte Bødker Jønch | K30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1178 | Karolina Hansen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1179 | Mona Modig Hesselholdt | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1180 | Thomas Lundø Olsen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1181 | Mikkel Rasmussen | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1182 | Morten Brandt | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1183 | Mai Madsen | K30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1184 | Artem Vasiuk | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1185 | Jens Korsgaard | M30-34 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1186 | Esben Thanning | - | - | Reborn 8 km | ||
1187 | Dorthe Thanning | K40-44 | - | Reborn 8 km | ||
1188 | Jakob Thanning | M40-44 | - | Reborn 8 km | ||
1189 | Peter Knapmann | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 8 km | ||
1190 | Jakob Trier Kongensgaard | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 8 km | ||
1191 | Nicolai Hovgaard Ladegaard | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 4 km | ||
1192 | Mathias Mandsfeldt Larsen | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 4 km | ||
1193 | Kristian Dinesen | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 4 km | ||
1194 | Sofie Nymann Petersen | K30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 4 km | ||
1195 | Charlotte Olesen | K30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 8 km | ||
1196 | Mike Jacobsen | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 8 km | ||
1197 | Thomas Dittmann | M30-34 | Heat 00 - 9.30 CARL RAS | Reborn 8 km | ||
1198 | Kevin Pedersen | M30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1199 | Christian E. M. Cailloux | M30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1200 | Mohammed Ali Karim | M30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1201 | Bo Bech Nygaard | M30-34 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km |