Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Heat | VM Kval | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1051 | Michael Friis Olsen | M45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1052 | Hanne Friis Olsen | K45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1053 | Christian Skov-Jensen | M50+ | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1054 | Ana Alicia Jensen | K45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1055 | Ulrik Mørk | M40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1056 | Freddy Vinther Pedersen | M40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1057 | Charlotte Vinter Pedersen | K40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1058 | Stephan Saxkjær Cleyton | M35-39 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1059 | Tine Saxkjær Cleyton | K35-39 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1060 | Jesper Mark Pedersen | M45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1061 | Anne Pedersen | K45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1062 | Charlotte Kristensen | K50+ | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1063 | Maria Lund Synnestvedt | K40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1064 | Rune Synnestvedt | M40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1065 | Christian Sjøgren | M40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1066 | Mille Bronke | K18-24 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1067 | tina møllgaard | K40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1068 | Peter Strange Vaarby | M18-24 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1069 | Line Kabel | K35-39 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1070 | Karina Østergaard Nielsen | K35-39 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1071 | Ulrik Nielsen | M35-39 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1072 | Jan Leth-Espensen | M50+ | Heat 12 - 11:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1073 | Pia Bardorf | K50+ | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1074 | Ulla Flyvholm | K50+ | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1075 | Brian Beast Jønsson | M35-39 | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | ||
1076 | Jørgen Holm | M50+ | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1077 | Tommy Holm | M30-34 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1078 | Ida K Hansen | K18-24 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1079 | Nicklas L Holm | M25-29 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1080 | Kurt Ljungberg | M50+ | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1081 | Annette Hansen | K50+ | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1082 | Ann-Louise S Hansen | K25-29 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1083 | Jonas Ølshøj Pedersen | M18-24 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1084 | Mikkel Pedersen | M18-24 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1085 | Emil K Hansen | M18-24 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1086 | Dan K Hansen | M50+ | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1087 | Tina Andersen Messaoudi | K50+ | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1088 | Thomas Kobbernagel | M30-34 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1089 | Jesper Rock Reinbach | M35-39 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1090 | Sigurt Johnson | M30-34 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1091 | Mette Tanzer | K30-34 | Heat 07 - 10:40 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1092 | Brian Krusbo | M35-39 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1093 | Anders Krusbo | M35-39 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1094 | Peter Skriver | M30-34 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1095 | Michelle Jarsholm | K30-34 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1096 | Louise Nielsen | K35-39 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1097 | Kristine Nielsen | K30-34 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1098 | Martin Rasmussen | M45-49 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1099 | Dorit Frejby | K45-49 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1100 | Gustav Frejby | - | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km |