Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1113 | Hector Glud Hjorth | Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub | U17 | |
1114 | Frederik Hjortlund | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |
1115 | Lukas Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1116 | Hjalte EGSGAARD | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U17 | |
1117 | Jacob Roed | MTB Kolding | U17 | |
1118 | Marius Egesø Folkersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | |
1119 | Tore Rotne | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | |
1120 | Sander Jensen | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
1121 | Rasmus D. Sørensen | MTB Randers | U17 | |
1201 | Cille Frederiksen | MTB Kolding | U17P | |
1202 | Line Juul Balle | WW Racing | U17P | |
1203 | Carolina Krag Bech Olsen | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | U17P | |
1204 | Thea Frandsen | WW Racing | U17P | |
1205 | Josefine Petersen | Holte MTB Klub | U17P | |
1206 | Katrine Olsen | Varde Cykelklub | U17P | |
1301 | Andreas Brandt | MTB Randers | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1302 | Marcus Huss | Aarhus MTB | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1303 | Christoffer Krag Bech Olsen | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1304 | Markus Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1305 | Hans Christian Wolff | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1306 | Albert Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1307 | Magnus Studsgaard Birk HARTVIG | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1308 | Gustav Gaardsmand | Solbjerg IF MTB | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1309 | Mathilde Ryth Leegaard Jensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1310 | Oscar Kryger Larsen | Viborg MTB | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1311 | Melanie Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1312 | Malte Lassen | Team Støvring Cykler | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1313 | Christian Munch Facius | MTB Randers | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1314 | Lærke Philipsen | Hald Ege MTB / MTB Randers | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1315 | Caroline-Mathilde Hede | Holte MTB Klub | Børne maraton (U13) | |
1501 | Andreas Withus | Solbjerg IF MTB | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1502 | Freja Dissing Andersen | WW Racing | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1503 | Gustav Thomsen | WW Racing | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1504 | Jonas Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1505 | Sebastian Bjerregaard Vestergaard | WW Racing | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1506 | Nicoline Bjerregaard Vestergaard | WW Racing | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1507 | Daniel Mora-Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1508 | Magnus Ulberg | Kalundborg Cykle Club | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1509 | Albert Withen Philipsen | Holte MTB Klub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1510 | Noah Jozefowicz | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1511 | Julie Heeris Gersby | Holte MTB Klub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1512 | Tobias Bendix | Varde Cykelklub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1513 | Gustav Holst | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1514 | William Foged Jørgensen | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1515 | Lucas Rask | Team Støvring Cykler | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1516 | Lucca Bennetzen | Racing89ers | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1517 | Magnus Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1518 | Kamma Bergholt | Varde Cykelklub | Børne maraton (U15) | |
1519 | Sara Aaboe Kallestrup | MTB Randers | Børne maraton (U15) | |
2001 | Dennis Riisgaard Jørgensen | team Punkt1 | E-MTB - 50 Km (2 omgang) |