Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
210 | Noam Rosenzweig | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U19 | |
211 | Magnus Søeberg | Holte MTB Klub | U19 | |
212 | Jonas Aaskoven | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | U19 | |
213 | Mads Birk Thøgersen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U19 | |
214 | Malte Aaskov Pallesen | Hammel Cykle Klub | U19 | |
215 | Peter Asbjørn Hansen | Team Herning CK Junior | U19 | |
216 | Daniel Kudsk | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U19 | |
217 | Christian Kornum | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U19 | |
218 | Alexander Sartor | MTB Kolding | U19 | |
219 | Julius Gorm Kjær | Holte MTB Klub | U19 | |
220 | Sebastian Sigurd Nielsen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U19 | |
221 | Rasmus Kristiansen | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
301 | Lærke Avnbæk Aamann | Holte MTB Klub | U19P | |
302 | Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U19P | |
303 | Mia Westergaard | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | U19P | |
304 | Line Mygdam | WW Racing | U19P | |
305 | Alberte Tøt Jensen | Holte MTB Klub | U19P | |
401 | Henrik Baltzersen | Viborg MTB | B | |
402 | Christoffer Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | B | |
403 | Christoffer Wulff | Mountainbike Club Vejle | B | |
404 | Lasse Parnell Hansen | Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening | B | |
405 | Ryan Jensen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
406 | Martin Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | B | |
407 | Kim Urebjerg | Holte MTB Klub | B | |
408 | Allan Jensen | Aarhus MTB | B | |
409 | Daniel Thoudahl | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
501 | Tobias Andersen | Morsø Cykel Klub | C | |
502 | Tobias Maach | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | C | |
503 | Jeppe Matzen | Cykling Odense | C | |
504 | Casper Ingerslev | Aarhus MTB | C | |
505 | Mogens Østergaard | Struer Cykelklub | C | |
506 | Carsten Severinsen | MTB Randers | C | |
601 | Cæcilie Christoffersen | Holte MTB Klub | DB | |
602 | Nikoline Splittorff | Holte MTB Klub | DB | |
701 | Anna Olivarius | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | |
702 | Trine Dürr GRUE | Viborg MTB | D40 | |
751 | Helle Jacobsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | D50 | |
752 | Bente Kortbæk Kibsgaard | Viborg MTB | D50 | |
753 | Dorthe Elisabeth Jensen | Fredericia Trihjulet | D50 | |
801 | Jens Gorm Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | H40 | |
802 | Henrik Søeberg | Holte MTB Klub | H40 | |
803 | Per Bonde | MTB Randers | H40 | |
804 | Tommy Petersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H40 | |
805 | Henrik Johannesson | Hvidovre Cykle Klub | H40 | |
806 | umar akbar | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H40 | |
807 | Allan Laumand Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | H40 | |
808 | Morten Andersen | Morsø Cykel Klub | H40 | |
809 | Michael Iversen | Racing Viborg | H40 | |
810 | Lars Ole Markvardsen | Viborg MTB | H40 | |
811 | Claus Nielsen | Aarhus MTB | H40 |