Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
LHm Junior Race 2014
738 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
3 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
11-14 år
8-10 år
0-7 år
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Norge
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Kategori
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Land
By
Distance
1060
Rasmus Pape Lehrmann
2. A, Vestre Skole
M8-10
2. A, Vestre Skole
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
2. A, Vestre Skole
3 KM
2205
Rasmus Rose
M0-7
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1289
Rasmus Tangaa
M8-10
DEN
Ejby
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1095
Rasmus Tiedemann
M8-10
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
9
rasmus Villadsen
M11-14
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1280
Rebekka Kyed
K8-10
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1165
Rebekka Lundsfryd Jensen
2. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
K8-10
2. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
DEN
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
2. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
3 KM
46
Rikke Thorsager
K11-14
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
220
Robert Svenningsen
M11-14
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
2197
Robin Bohlbro Pedersen
M0-7
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
2127
Rosa Dahl Lund
K0-7
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
81
Rosa Karstensen
6.a Strib Skole
K11-14
6.a Strib Skole
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
6.a Strib Skole
3 KM
22
Rose Refshøj Bech-Hansen
Stribskole 6. D
K11-14
Stribskole 6. D
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Stribskole 6. D
3 KM
1205
Rune Nissen
M8-10
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1067
Sabine Overby Egelund
Lillebæltskolen 1B
K8-10
Lillebæltskolen 1B
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Lillebæltskolen 1B
3 KM
49
Samuel Lundsfryd Jensen
4. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
M11-14
4. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
DEN
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
4. A Vestre Skole Middelfart
3 KM
2046
Samuel Muse
Muse
M0-7
Muse
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Muse
3 KM
1010
Sara Wilkinson
K8-10
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1102
Sarah Højegaard
K8-10
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
148
Sarah Thorsager
K11-14
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
208
Sarah Wichmand
K11-14
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1118
Sebastian Agersnap-Henningsen
Aarupskolen 3.D
M8-10
Aarupskolen 3.D
DEN
Aarup
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarupskolen 3.D
3 KM
2170
Sebastian Bo Meyer Nielsen
M0-7
DEN
Nørre Aaby
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1026
Sebastian Friis
M8-10
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
2106
Sebastian Gregersen
lyshøjskolen
M0-7
lyshøjskolen
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
lyshøjskolen
3 KM
2098
Sebastian Helveg Larsen
2B Østre skole Middelfart
M0-7
2B Østre skole Middelfart
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
2B Østre skole Middelfart
3 KM
1108
Sebastian Linde
LEGO Run
M8-10
LEGO Run
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
LEGO Run
3 KM
2061
Sebastian Nygaard Pedersen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
M0-7
Fredericia Triathlon Team
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Fredericia Triathlon Team
3 KM
2132
Sebastian Schjødtz
nr. aaby skole 0.a
M0-7
nr. aaby skole 0.a
DEN
Nørre Aaby
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
nr. aaby skole 0.a
3 KM
2095
Sebastian Trærup Raun
M0-7
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1054
Sebastian van der Wehle-Jensen
2.B Fredericia Realskole
M8-10
2.B Fredericia Realskole
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
2.B Fredericia Realskole
3 KM
2104
Sebastian Wind
Kolding Realskole. 3.a.
M0-7
Kolding Realskole. 3.a.
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Kolding Realskole. 3.a.
3 KM
195
Selina Paarup
K0-7
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1074
Selma Fritz-jensen
6.A, Lillebæltskolen
K8-10
6.A, Lillebæltskolen
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
6.A, Lillebæltskolen
3 KM
2107
Sidsel Kathrine Riis
Lyshøjskolen 1.b
K0-7
Lyshøjskolen 1.b
DEN
Kolding
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Lyshøjskolen 1.b
3 KM
1212
Signe Bak
K8-10
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
58
Signe Greve Meilstrup
8.a. Ejby Skole
K11-14
8.a. Ejby Skole
DEN
Gelsted
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
8.a. Ejby Skole
3 KM
2001
Sigrid Nygaard Pedersen
Shell Raffinaderiet
K0-7
Shell Raffinaderiet
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Shell Raffinaderiet
3 KM
2068
Sigurd Sandager Høgh
M0-7
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1186
Sigve Storaunet Sandvik
Team Kyhl
M8-10
Team Kyhl
NOR
Nordli
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Team Kyhl
3 KM
1123
Silje Nygaard Pedersen
Ullerupbækskolen 4.E
K8-10
Ullerupbækskolen 4.E
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Ullerupbækskolen 4.E
3 KM
1105
Silke Juhl Olsen
K8-10
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1203
Silla Østerby Toft
Aarupskolen 5d
K8-10
Aarupskolen 5d
DEN
Aarup
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Aarupskolen 5d
3 KM
1221
Sille Degn Jensen
K8-10
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
68
sille landry
K11-14
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1208
Simon Bach
M8-10
DEN
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
170
Simon Brandt Bhatia
Skansevejens Skole
M11-14
Skansevejens Skole
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Skansevejens Skole
3 KM
1276
Simon Hvirvelkær Raundahl
M8-10
DEN
Middelfart
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
1254
Simon Jacobsen
Frederiksoddeskolen
M8-10
Frederiksoddeskolen
DEN
Fredericia
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
Frederiksoddeskolen
3 KM
2027
Simon Jessen
M0-7
DEN
Nørre Aaby
3 KM
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Distance
-
3 KM
Antal: 738
«
1
2
...
11
12
13
14
15
»