Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
34880 | Lone Støy | K60-64 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34881 | Frederik Støy Kostending | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34882 | William Støy Kostending | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
33459 | Anette Maagaard | K50-54 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
33460 | Benny Maagaard | M50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
33461 | Henriette Lind Maagaard | K20-24 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
25677 | Dennis Kold Jensen | M35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
35187 | Maria Søholm Wøidemann | K35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
35188 | Magnus Søholm Wøidemann | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
35189 | Laura Søholm Wøidemann | K0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
35190 | Claus Wøidemann | M40-44 | 10 KM (Run) | |
34495 | Gitte Christensen | K30-34 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34498 | Erik Jellesen Sørensen | M35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34496 | Bertram Jellesen Christensen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34497 | Benjamin Jellesen Christensen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
28677 | Lise Lehmann | K30-34 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28224 | Sanne Schou | K30-34 | 10 KM (Run) | |
31275 | Connie Madsen | K40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
31276 | Frank Larsen | M40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
29100 | Aase Larsen | K65-69 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32698 | Lars Pape Dreier | M45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32699 | Noa Pape Dreier | K0-11 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32700 | Lina Pape Dreier | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26247 | Tanja Hovgaard | K45-49 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
28694 | Pernille Jakobsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
28197 | Inge Pedersen | K55-59 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
27975 | Kristine Pedersen | K25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27223 | Malue Johanne Pedersen | K25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
34071 | Rasmus Juhl Thomsen | K35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34072 | Anja Thomsen | K35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
28643 | Annette Andersen | K65-69 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34073 | Luca Thomsen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34074 | Livio Thomsen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
31109 | Bjarne Christensen | M60-64 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27740 | Anita Bolbroe | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26873 | Birgitte Kjærgaard | K50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27614 | Annemette Clemmensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27611 | Merete Nørhede | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
28256 | Tina Højbjerg | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35399 | Pia Grønkjær Thing | K35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
35400 | Rasmus Thing | M35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
35401 | Petrea Thing | K0-11 | 5 KM (Run) | |
35402 | Frederik Thing | M0-11 | 5 KM (Run) | |
35403 | Annette Grønkjær | K60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
31110 | Hanne Wetterstrøm | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28492 | Lissi Lyngsø | K60-64 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
30905 | Anja Birk | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30906 | Jane Birk | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30403 | Anonym Deltager | M25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30404 | Anonym Deltager | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) |