Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
30850 | Michelle Bomholt Olesen | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
25671 | Tina Rafn | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
33819 | Thomas Winther | M45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
33820 | Christine Rassing | K40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
33821 | Jeppe-Chr Rassing | M16-17 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
33822 | Nikolai Rassing | M12-13 | 5 KM (Run) | |
25712 | Lars Løkkegaard | M35-39 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28834 | Johanna Gabriella Góra | K40-44 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27566 | Christine Rasmussen | K30-34 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27383 | Annemette Larsen | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
32608 | Anne Mette Kløve Thygesen | K40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32609 | Malthe Kløve Thygesen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32610 | Søren Thygesen | M45-49 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
26319 | Mads Kløve | M40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
30453 | Lotte Maria Jensen | K40-44 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
30454 | Rosa Marie Jensen | K18-19 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
30659 | Lise German Graversen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30660 | Lene German Ingvardsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27540 | Lotte Christensen | K40-44 | 10 KM (Run) | |
34628 | Conny Huus | K40-44 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
26432 | Louise Hannesbo | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26971 | Heidi Ballegård | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26978 | Line Petersen | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26116 | Mads Søndergaard | M50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
31082 | Marianne Thomsen | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
33220 | Bettina Karlsen | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
33221 | Søren Frederiksen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
33222 | Mikkel Sigsgaard Frederiksen | M18-19 | 10 KM (Run) | |
29493 | Elin la Cour | K70-74 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
29494 | Carl la Cour | M70-74 | 5 KM (Run) | |
33475 | Berit Grøn Nielsen | K45-49 | One Mile (Run) | |
33476 | Claus Grøn Nielsen | M45-49 | One Mile (Run) | |
33477 | Eline Grøn Nielsen | K0-11 | One Mile (Run) | |
33478 | Laust Grøn Nielsen | M0-11 | One Mile (Run) | |
31059 | Carsten Jensen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25733 | Lene Kronborg | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28200 | Eva Seiberg | K60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
29451 | Helle Dissing | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
29452 | Niels Larsen | M50-54 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
39521 | Anne Holm Færgemann | K30-34 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
39522 | Anonym Deltager | M30-34 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
39523 | Lasse Holm Færgemann | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
30290 | Carina Lundtoft | K35-39 | One Mile (Run) | |
30289 | Silke Taagaard Lundtoft | K0-11 | One Mile (Run) | |
28279 | Lissy Chortsen | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
29148 | Victoria Vahlberg Pedersen | K0-11 | One Mile (Walk) | |
26119 | Thomas Brøndal Mörck | M45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26459 | Maja Kragh Arnskov | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
34267 | Stine Kjær Christiansen | K40-44 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
34268 | Mia Kjær Christiansen | K0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) |