Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
39 | Tanja Andresen | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
242 | Taus Skovbo Rønnebro | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
191 | Teddy Christensen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
294 | Teddy Olesen
Fru Jensen
| Fru Jensen | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fru Jensen | 4 KM WALK |
|
153 | Thea Toft Hansen
Amager Triatlon Klub
| Amager Triatlon Klub | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Amager Triatlon Klub | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
86 | Theodor Schrøder Andersen
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM LØB |
|
308 | Thomas Alnor | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
332 | Thomas Jørgensen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1071 | Tina Bæk | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
307 | Tina Kehlet | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
1075 | Tina Knudsen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
97 | Tina Lissau | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
141 | Tina Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Løbeklub
| Vissenbjerg Løbeklub | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Vissenbjerg Løbeklub | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
217 | Tommy Neider
N.C Johansen & søn ApS
| N.C Johansen & søn ApS | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
N.C Johansen & søn ApS | 4 KM LØB |
|
220 | Torben Bach
Mad Med Sjæl
| Mad Med Sjæl | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Mad Med Sjæl | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1014 | Torben K. Jørgensen
Odense Skiklub
| Odense Skiklub | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Odense Skiklub | 4 KM WALK |
|
1036 | Torben Rahbek
Otterupløberne
| Otterupløberne | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Otterupløberne | 4 KM WALK |
|
1231 | Torben Rasmussen
Kåberbøllegården
| Kåberbøllegården | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kåberbøllegården | 4 KM WALK |
|
335 | Tove Eskildsen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1098 | Tove Kristensen
Grethe Sørensen
| Grethe Sørensen | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Grethe Sørensen | 4 KM WALK |
|
1175 | Tove Nielsen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
76 | Trine Haahr | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
1219 | Trine Jensen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1066 | Trine Rasmussen
BM Bogense A/S
| BM Bogense A/S | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Bogense A/S | 4 KM WALK |
|
123 | Troels Mortensen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1110 | Uiloq Meyer | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1158 | Ulla Ellekær | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1082 | Ulla Madsen
Den gamle Købmandsgaard
| Den gamle Købmandsgaard | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Den gamle Købmandsgaard | 4 KM WALK |
|
206 | Vicki Madsen
Det nordiske hold
| Det nordiske hold | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Det nordiske hold | 4 KM LØB |
|
87 | Victoria Schrøder Andersen
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM LØB |
|
1024 | Vita Boysen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1028 | Vita Jensen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
113 | Yvonne Boldsen
KPNY
| KPNY | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
KPNY | 7,65 KM LØB |
|