Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
132 | Agi Szocska
Saunagus holdet
| Saunagus holdet | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Saunagus holdet | 4 KM LØB |
|
312 | Akos Balogh | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
304 | Alberte Kehlert | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
310 | Alehandra Adentio | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
262 | Alexander Overgaard Rasmussen
Bukephalos Media ApS
| Bukephalos Media ApS | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bukephalos Media ApS | 4 KM LØB |
|
25 | Alexandra Sofia Nielsen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1199 | Allan Brylov | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
49 | Allan Golgert
Bogenseløberne
| Bogenseløberne | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bogenseløberne | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
160 | Allan Hansen
BM Bogense A/S
| BM Bogense A/S | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Bogense A/S | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1017 | Amalie Brøgger Bremerskov | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
316 | Amanuel Gebry | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
155 | Anders Jonasen | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
1033 | Andreas Olsen
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM WALK |
|
163 | Anette Aksglæde
BM Bogense A/S
| BM Bogense A/S | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Bogense A/S | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
159 | Anette Andersen
BM Bogense
| BM Bogense | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Bogense | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1189 | Anette Mortensen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1037 | Anita Gilsing | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1137 | Anja Ostrowski | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
140 | Anja Skovbo Rønnebro | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
224 | Anja Toft Hansen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
22 | Ann Black Andreasen
OGF
| OGF | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OGF | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
92 | Ann Jette Larsen
1962
| 1962 | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
1962 | 4 KM LØB |
|
299 | Anna Schrøder | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
| Anna Storm Gammelgaard | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1069 | Anna-Marie Bengtsen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1112 | Annalise Bjerre Poulsen
f
| f | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
f | 4 KM WALK |
|
27 | Anne Carøe
Tøser med spin i / Nyborg Trail Runners
| Tøser med spin i / Nyborg Trail. | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tøser med spin i / Nyborg Trail. | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1226 | Anne Damsted | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1230 | Anne Gitz
Kåberbøllegården
| Kåberbøllegården | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kåberbøllegården | 4 KM WALK |
|
1046 | Anne Kathrine Overgaard | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
333 | Anne Petersen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
264 | Anne Søgaard Hansen
Aarup løbeklub
| Aarup løbeklub | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aarup løbeklub | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1156 | Anne-Margrethe Schultz
Team Nordfyn
| Team Nordfyn | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Nordfyn | 4 KM WALK |
|
156 | Anne-Marie Jonasen | | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM LØB |
|
32 | Annette Holm
Trail Running Denmark
| Trail Running Denmark | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Trail Running Denmark | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
147 | Annette Lander
Ringe Løbeklub
| Ringe Løbeklub | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ringe Løbeklub | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
33 | Annika Mahallati | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
1177 | Arne Clausen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1163 | Arne Hansen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1004 | Arne Jakobsen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
1091 | Astrid Saltbæk | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
119 | August Frank Michelsen
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM LØB |
|
166 | August Ninn Hansen
BM Bogense A/S
| BM Bogense A/S | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Bogense A/S | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
275 | Benny Jensen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
175 | Benny Møller
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM LØB |
|
1184 | Bent Andersen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
63 | Bent D. Nielsen
SøndersøLøberne
| SøndersøLøberne | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SøndersøLøberne | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
152 | Bent Edlefsen
Nordfyns Bank
| Nordfyns Bank | DEN | 4 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordfyns Bank | 4 KM LØB |
|
1126 | Bent Jacobsen | | DEN | 4 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 4 KM WALK |
|
6 | Bent Sørensen | | DEN | 7,65 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 7,65 KM LØB |
|