Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Rasmus Rytter | Team Velosport Projektglas | 65 km | |
202 | Mads Møller Kristensen | Team Velosport projektglas | 65 km | |
203 | Viggo Madsen | Medvind | 25 km | |
204 | Jan Hartvig | Team Herning | 100 km | |
205 | Michael Kammersgård | Vildbjerg motion | 100 km | |
206 | Hans Jørgen Knudsen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
207 | Hartvig Christiansen | 65 km | ||
208 | Lilian Flydtkjær | Timring Mountainbike | 25 km | |
209 | Anne Marie Flæng | Medvind | 25 km | |
210 | Torben Flæng | Medvind | 25 km | |
211 | Mikael Pedersen | Medvind | 100 km | |
212 | Brian Knudsen | 65 km | ||
213 | Brian Mølgård Thomsen | Tjørring cm | 65 km | |
214 | Thomas Pedersen | HCM | 100 km | |
215 | Fritz Stausbøll | Vildbjerg Motion | 100 km | |
216 | Morten Andersen | Morsø Cykkelklub | 100 km | |
217 | Mikkel Madsen | HCM | 65 km | |
218 | Søren Pedersen | Vildbjerg Motion | 65 km | |
219 | Frits Amtoft | Tjørring Cykel Motion | 65 km | |
220 | Jytte Amtoft | Tjørring Cykel Motion | 65 km | |
221 | Sten Nørhede | TTH | 100 km | |
222 | Karsten Lauritsen | SMT | 100 km | |
223 | Morten Korshøj | 65 km | ||
224 | Elo Jahn | Give | 100 km | |
225 | Lene Bredkjær | 65 km | ||
226 | Morten Bredkjær | Smedens Dream Team | 65 km | |
227 | Bjarne Pedersen | 65 km | ||
228 | Jens Ole Leth Staunstrup | Medvind | 65 km | |
229 | Morten Birkkjær | Tjøring cykelmotion | 65 km | |
230 | Michael Borup | Randers cykel motion | 100 km | |
231 | Leif Christensen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
232 | Carsten Nielsen | Holstebro | 65 km | |
233 | Caroline Mathiassen | Erslev skole | 100 km | |
234 | Tom Dalgaard Nielsen | Erslev skole | 100 km | |
235 | Helle Jakobsen | Holstebro CC | 100 km | |
236 | Finn Christensen | Garageshoppen | 100 km | |
237 | Rasmus Davidsen | Herrup CK | 100 km | |
238 | Lars Roesgaard | Snejbjerg Motion | 100 km | |
239 | Kenneth Camloft | 100 km | ||
240 | Henrik Skovby | GS | 100 km | |
241 | Allan Kristensen | Fjordklyngen cykelklub | 100 km | |
242 | Dan Nielsen | Team Crancalisious | 65 km | |
243 | Karsten Thorø | Team Søften | 100 km | |
244 | Martin Nygaard | HGC | 100 km | |
245 | Per Meedom | Sunds cykel motion | 65 km | |
246 | Lillian Rosenmeyer Jensen | 65 km | ||
247 | Nanny Jensen | 65 km | ||
248 | Patrick Hougaard | 65 km | ||
249 | Henrik Nielsen | Mejrup | 65 km | |
250 | Jonas Riis | 100 km |