Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hans Villadsen | Morsø Cykelklub | 100 km | |
102 | Allan Geertz | MTBK Silkeborg | 100 km | |
103 | Gregor Hein | Nr. Felding Indoor Cycling | 65 km | |
104 | Kurt Agerskov | Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads | 65 km | |
105 | Ricki Lauridsen | Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads | 65 km | |
106 | Lars Lidegaard | Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads | 65 km | |
107 | Lars Nygaard | Nybolig Lemvig-Cykel Mads | 65 km | |
108 | Søren Lyng | Os der kører La Marmotte 2019 | 100 km | |
109 | Henri Brorson | Randers Freja Triathlon | 100 km | |
110 | Lone Marie Buch Madsen | Randers Freja Triathlon | 65 km | |
111 | Per Buch Madsen | Randers Freja Triathlon | 65 km | |
112 | OLE Andersen | rcyc | 100 km | |
113 | Asger Bjerg | Ringkøbing Cykle Club | 65 km | |
114 | Karsten Thomsen | Ringkøbing Cykle Club | 65 km | |
115 | Leo Korsgaard | RingkøboIng Cykelklub | 100 km | |
116 | Anonym Deltager | 25 km | ||
117 | Lars Fink Lützow Hedegaard | Siemens Gamesa | 11 km | |
118 | Allan Astrup | Skjern Bank | 65 km | |
119 | Anders Lauridsen | Skjern Bank | 65 km | |
120 | Anders Moeskjær | Skjern Bank | 65 km | |
121 | Lars Lerke | Skjern Bank | 65 km | |
122 | Jens Sønderkjær | Skjern Bank | 65 km | |
123 | Jesper Wolters | Wolters Consulting | 100 km | |
124 | Simon Lorentsen | Snejbjerg | 100 km | |
125 | Mogens Sørensen | Snejbjerg cykel motion | 65 km | |
126 | Kenneth Kjær Nielsen | Snejbjerg Cykelmotion | 100 km | |
127 | Bo Boi | Team Crankalicious | 100 km | |
128 | Peter Pallishøj | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
129 | Henrik Knudsen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
130 | L. H. Knudsen | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
131 | Per Trans | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 100 km | |
132 | Erik Brixen | Team Crankalious Cycling | 65 km | |
133 | Marianne Andersen | Team Frisk | 25 km | |
134 | John Madsen | Team Giv Håb | 100 km | |
135 | Tina Madsen | Team Giv Håb | 100 km | |
136 | Susanne Kjær Sørensen | Team Giv Håb | 100 km | |
137 | Niels Hahne | Team Giv håb | 100 km | |
138 | Lene Toft | Team Giv Håb Sydjylland | 100 km | |
139 | Bjarne Hall | Team Giv Håb Sydjylland | 100 km | |
140 | Niels Kamp Brincker | Team Giv håb.. | 100 km | |
141 | Annette Erhardsen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
142 | Kurt Nybo | Team Herning | 100 km | |
143 | Ole Nielsen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
144 | Gurli Vinther | Team Herning | 100 km | |
145 | Mikkel K Christensen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
146 | Søren H Kristensen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
147 | Emma N Jensen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
148 | Cecillie Juul Jensen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
149 | Nynne M Lauridsen | Team Herning | 100 km | |
150 | Jonas Jørgensen | Team Herning | 100 km |