Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Søren Kjærås | RF-96329 | Middelfart Cykel Club | H60 | |
19 | Anders Foldager | FR-03910 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
19 | Anders Toft Nielsen | FT-92775 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
19 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U13 | |
19 | Jacob Gye Madsen | HS-54493 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
20 | brian poulsen | LG-70576 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | H40 | |
20 | Nicolai Bøttger Frømling | RX-45459 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | U13 | |
20 | Jeppe Tolbøll | NZ-33528 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
20 | Jonas Nygaard Perto | SC-05720 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
20 | Vagn Skærlund Frandsen | KX-85070 | Odder Cykel Klub | H60 | |
20 | Christian Mathiesen | RF-75560 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
20 | Nicolai Just Pedersen | GP-76700 | Cykling Odense | C | |
21 | Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen | GX-18318 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
21 | Nikolaj Roaldtsen | RW-02008 | Grenaa Cykle Club | U13 | |
21 | Jeppe Lunding | HH-33446 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
21 | Jesper Bundgård Vinkel | RW-38763 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | A | |
21 | Frederik Uhre | GW-48208 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
21 | Christian Wilkens | VF-87284 | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | B | |
22 | Andreas Læssø Unger | KV-04724 | Give Cykelklub | U17 | |
22 | Hugo Bruun van Deurs | NL-39006 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U15 | |
22 | Simon Foss Lousholt | Cykling Odense | D | ||
22 | Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen | GF-83422 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
22 | Mathias Nielsen | PL-36728 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
22 | Thomas Bilde | LT-87477 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
23 | Christian Guttesen | RL-51945 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
23 | Mads Fenneberg | FF-30619 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
23 | Stefan Vibæk | LK-43689 | Cykling Odense | D | |
23 | Asbjørn Hellemose | RV-25391 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
23 | Carsten Quottrup | GX-79853 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | H50 | |
23 | henrik dam hansen | RC-01813 | Kjellerup Cykelklub | H40 | |
24 | Jonas Tanski Kristensen | FH-91468 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
24 | Peter Bjerrisgaard | HH-42174 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H60 | |
24 | Claus Wårsøe | HG-22049 | Cykling Odense | H50 | |
24 | Heino Skovbjerg | TN-75372 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
24 | Simon Christiansen | NL-04204 | Cykling Odense | D | |
24 | Simon Knudsen | SX-74599 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
25 | Kristian Danielsen | LH-10807 | Give Cykelklub | C | |
25 | Martin Schack Kjærgaard | RH-38188 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | |
25 | sebastian Kolze Changizi | NP-33835 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
25 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | E127 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | B | |
26 | Anders vos sørensen | HF-72240 | Nr Søby Cykel Klub | U15 | |
26 | Steffen Sillesen | TC-93817 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
26 | Birk Udengaard Hansen | HG-58164 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
27 | Mads Bak Bjerregaard | GX-24791 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
27 | Christopher Johansson | LF-28482 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U15 | |
27 | Lars Ole Markvardsen | GV-76449 | MTB Randers | H40 | |
28 | Lucas Wulff | RS-04669 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
28 | Jonas Andersen | TC-29250 | Odder Cykel Klub | B | |
28 | Mads Tygesen | CK-30073 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
29 | Jakob Bødker | CN-41534 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 |