Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Klasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
941 | Tom LÜHR | SF-00382 | Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt | H40 | |
941 | Anna OTTE | E72 | RSV Gütersloh | DB | |
942 | Miriam HERFORT | E106 | SC Berlin | U17P | |
942 | Adrian RIPS | SP-95548 | elektroland 24 Cycleteam | A | |
942 | Vladi RIHA | CL-68397 | VC Vegesack | H40 | |
942 | Andreas SCHEITHAUER | HX-88019 | RFV Die Löwen Weimar | C | |
942 | Hannes STOBBE | NL-11141 | PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-H. | U19 | |
943 | Janko MARQUARDT | GW-50018 | Bike Market Team | C | |
943 | Benjamin BRÄUER | GX-06515 | Bike Market Team | A | |
943 | Frank MERTEN | E75 | rsv werner otto berlin eV | H40 | |
943 | Fabienne JÄHRIG | E103 | SC Berlin | U17P | |
943 | Tanja DITTRICH | E74 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | DB | |
943 | Lennart MATTHUSEN | HL-06851 | PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-H. | U19 | |
944 | Gregor HOOPS | GX-07323 | Bike Market Team | A | |
944 | Robert BOLSMANN | GW-34704 | Bike Market Team | C | |
944 | George WOLTERS | E76 | Harrvestehuder RV 1909 | H40 | |
944 | Ole GRAWE | E23 | PSV90 Neubrandenburg | U17 | |
944 | Mika RAUKAMP | CN-95070 | PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-H. | U19 | |
945 | Moritz PLAMBECK | SK-49575 | RSC Linden | U19 | |
945 | Oliver NIENABER | E77 | RSV Gütersloh 1931 | H40 | |
945 | Simon ROMEY | RX-88950 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | C | |
945 | Felix HOLST | FX-37022 | elektroland24 | A | |
946 | Oliver SANDOR | E78 | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen | H40 | |
946 | Theo LEBER | E101 | SC Berlin | U17 | |
946 | Björn BÜTTNER | SR-70581 | elektroland24 cycling team | A | |
946 | Tom GERICKE | PR-48683 | PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-H. | U19 | |
946 | Christoph WISSE | E46 | RSV Münster | C | |
947 | Julius REIFF | HH-12180 | Bike Market Team | A | |
947 | René STOLLE | E79 | SV Kloster Lehnin | H40 | |
947 | Paul ARNDT | E21 | SC Berlin | U17 | |
947 | Felix WIGGER | FX-28542 | Team Rolinck | C | |
947 | Lisa Maria Jørgensen | GF-63270 | Give Cykelklub | U19P | |
948 | Stefan LANGE | HC-95960 | Bike Market Team | A | |
948 | Josephine KÖRNIG | E104 | SC Berlin | U17P | |
948 | Sven DUDSZUS | E80 | Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt | H40 | |
948 | Hannes AUGUSTIN | E48 | Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS. | C | |
949 | Elena JÄHRIG | E102 | SC Berlin | U17P | |
949 | Søren Rosenlund Christensen | NG-53250 | Bornholms Cycle Club | H40 | |
949 | Henrik PAKALSKI | E50 | Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS. | C | |
950 | Tjorden DELFS | SF-04520 | Bike Market Team | A | |
950 | Marius BOCKER | E51 | RC Endspurt Herford | C | |
950 | Bruno ESSINGER | E40 | SC Berlin | U17 |